P17
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
69
|
45
|
Central Mass Swarm - Carrington
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
HBSA (Hightower Basketall Skills Academy)
|
55
|
41
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Worcester Sting
|
39
|
43
|
Central Flight
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
Mass Select - St. John
|
64
|
42
|
NH Gym Rats
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm - Carrington
|
54
|
57
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
60
|
37
|
Middlesex Magic - Garrity
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Brockton Reign Elite Black
|
59
|
44
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals
|
57
|
52
|
Middlesex Magic - Garrity
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
NH Gym Rats
|
48
|
68
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
Team Austin
|
60
|
55
|
Brockton Reign Elite Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
ASA West - Alex
|
60
|
42
|
Central Flight
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
NE Storm 8- Vitulli
|
40
|
58
|
HBSA (Hightower Basketall Skills Academy)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Brockton Reign Elite Black
|
52
|
47
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Rise Above Butler
|
43
|
40
|
Cap City Basketball
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
HST - Leggett
|
0
|
20
|
Rebels
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
47
|
39
|
Team Austin
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
53
|
60
|
Brockton Reign Elite Gold
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
59
|
71
|
NE Storm 8- Vitulli
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NH Rivals
|
35
|
59
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
EVO 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
56
|
34
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Rise Above Carter
|
51
|
13
|
NE Storm - Ditria
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Sharks
|
46
|
23
|
Mass Select - Asum
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
39
|
30
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
64
|
52
|
ASA West - Alex
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Revo Sports
|
59
|
38
|
EVO 2022 (SS/BC)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
39
|
58
|
Rise Above Carter
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
EVO 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
75
|
63
|
HST - Leggett
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
NE Storm - Ditria
|
36
|
46
|
Rebels
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
43
|
65
|
Sharks
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
Cap City Basketball
|
53
|
43
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
61
|
42
|
Premier Hoops - Franey
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
63
|
41
|
Mass Select - Asum
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
64
|
25
|
Revo Sports
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
42
|
69
|
Rise Above Butler
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
64
|
70
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Rebels
|
20
|
0
|
Rise Above Carter
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Ditria
|
28
|
57
|
EVO 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
35
|
40
|
Premier Hoops - Franey
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Sharks
|
59
|
72
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
46
|
50
|
Rise Above Butler
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
Mass Select - St. John
|
57
|
55
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Worcester Sting
|
33
|
52
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Central Flight
|
13
|
51
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
64
|
53
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
One Dream
|
70
|
64
|
NE Storm 8- Vitulli
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Premier Hoops - Franey
|
38
|
45
|
Cap City Basketball
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
HST - Leggett
|
0
|
20
|
ASA Select - Smith
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
EVO 2022 (SS/BC)
|
44
|
73
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Riley
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
72
|
78
|
NH Gym Rats
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
ASA West - Alex
|
62
|
46
|
Brockton Reign Elite Black
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Garrity
|
63
|
60
|
Central Mass Swarm - Carrington
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
23
|
40
|
HBSA (Hightower Basketall Skills Academy)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
49
|
39
|
[2] Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Mass Select - Asum
|
25
|
47
|
Revo Sports
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
EVO 2022 (SS/BC)
|
38
|
57
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
Brockton Reign Elite Gold
|
42
|
49
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Team Austin
|
64
|
28
|
Mass Select - St. John
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
[1] HBSA (Hightower Basketall Skills Academy)
|
52
|
29
|
[2] Rebels
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
54
|
42
|
[2] ASA West - Alex
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Mass Elite - Brewer
|
61
|
38
|
[2] Team Austin
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
[1] Rise Above Butler
|
30
|
68
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
[2] Sharks
|
73
|
34
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] EVO 2022 (LC/RB/RT)
|
|
|
[1] HBSA (Hightower Basketall Skills Academy)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
|
|
[1] Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/04/18
6:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
[2] Sharks
|
57
|
49
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|