P26
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm - Peretti (2)
|
56
|
69
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme - Horne
|
86
|
74
|
Future Hoops - Hicks
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Boston Blazers
|
58
|
50
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
HST - Silva
|
32
|
40
|
Metro West Swarm - Tyler
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm - Peretti (1)
|
51
|
59
|
EVO 2019 (RB/RT)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
33
|
55
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Boston Blazers
|
39
|
36
|
Mass Rivals Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
60
|
37
|
HST - Silva
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
EVO 2019 (RB/RT)
|
68
|
43
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
61
|
63
|
Metro West Swarm - Tyler
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
56
|
47
|
Central Mass Swarm - Peretti (2)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White
|
52
|
63
|
Rise Above Carter I
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyler
|
0
|
20
|
Fidelity House - Paladino
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Rise Above Carter II*
|
54
|
57
|
Northeast Xtreme - Horne
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Future Hoops - Hicks
|
64
|
62
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Blue
|
32
|
52
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Rise Above Carter I
|
20
|
0
|
Boston Bobcats - Tyler
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
44
|
65
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White
|
66
|
48
|
Middlesex Magic - Reidy
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty
|
71
|
62
|
Mass Select - Bauman
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Boston Warriors
|
42
|
48
|
Team Saints Select
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
63
|
41
|
Rise Above Carter II*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
BVT
|
45
|
62
|
Brockton Reign Elite
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Fidelity House - Woods
|
59
|
62
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Jasper
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
EVO 2019-20 (RV)
|
44
|
57
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Reidy
|
70
|
46
|
Mass Select - Bauman
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Team Saints Select
|
52
|
68
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Jasper
|
70
|
75
|
Brockton Reign Elite
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
BVT
|
53
|
67
|
Fidelity House - Woods
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
BSS - Geichucz
|
44
|
77
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
Boston Warriors
|
49
|
38
|
EVO 2019-20 (RV)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BSS - Geichucz
|
47
|
68
|
Team Saints Select
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Fidelity House - Paladino
|
67
|
50
|
Rise Above Carter I
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
Brockton Reign Elite
|
82
|
58
|
Fidelity House - Woods
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
61
|
59
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White
|
20
|
0
|
Mass Select - Bauman
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
57
|
45
|
Central Mass Swarm - Peretti (1)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Rise Above Carter II*
|
0
|
20
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
EVO 2019-20 (RV)
|
61
|
47
|
BSS - Geichucz
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Metro West Swarm - Tyler
|
59
|
66
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Central Mass Swarm - Peretti (2)
|
56
|
39
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
60
|
48
|
Boston Warriors
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
73
|
81
|
Mass Rivals Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
63
|
49
|
EVO 2019 (RB/RT)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
BVT
|
56
|
74
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Jasper
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
NH Rivals
|
66
|
61
|
Northeast Xtreme - Horne
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals White
|
55
|
54
|
Fidelity House - Paladino
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
HST - Silva
|
39
|
43
|
Boston Blazers
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Future Hoops - Hicks
|
20
|
0
|
Rise Above Carter II*
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
71
|
58
|
Central Mass Swarm - Peretti (1)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
[1] Mass Rivals Gold
|
0
|
20
|
[2] Fidelity House - Paladino
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Brockton Reign Elite
|
66
|
69
|
[2] Boston Blazers
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] Mass Elite - Guerrero
|
68
|
80
|
[2] BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
|
|
[1] B2L Black - Morris
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
[1] Mass Rivals White
|
0
|
20
|
[2] Fidelity House - Paladino
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
[2] Boston Blazers
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B6
|
|
|