Basketball

Girls - 10th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Finale

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
MA • NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

National Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
EVO 2022 (RB/DH) 3 0 60 118 33
Meerkats 3 0 39 97 58
NE Storm - Hill 1 2 -9 68 95
Brockton Reign Elite 1 2 -10 63 80
Metro West Swarm - Vine 0 4 -80 0 80
National Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates 3 0 60 146 49
NE Rebels 3 0 48 131 83
BGC Concord 2 1 15 129 101
Rivals Maroon 1 2 -33 75 128
Derry Spartans - Tim 0 3 -34 106 140
Rivals Orange 0 3 -56 71 157

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 11:00 AM St. John's Prep - Court 5 Brockton Reign Elite
20 0 Metro West Swarm - Vine
P13 12:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
54 14 Rivals Maroon
P10 1:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 BGC Concord
60 25 Rivals Orange
P1 2:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 Metro West Swarm - Vine
0 20 EVO 2022 (RB/DH)
P8 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Rivals Maroon
23 41 NE Rebels
P9 3:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 BGC Concord
15 37 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
P17 4:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 Meerkats
38 28 Brockton Reign Elite
P4 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 NE Rebels
48 34 Derry Spartans - Tim
P16 5:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 NE Storm - Hill
18 56 EVO 2022 (RB/DH)
P11 7:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 NE Storm - Hill
30 39 Meerkats
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1 Meerkats
20 0 Metro West Swarm - Vine
P14 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Rivals Orange
26 42 NE Rebels
P7 9:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 EVO 2022 (RB/DH)
42 15 Brockton Reign Elite
P15 9:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 BGC Concord
54 39 Derry Spartans - Tim
P2 10:00 AM Millworks - Court 1 NE Storm - Hill
20 0 Metro West Swarm - Vine
P5 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
55 20 Rivals Orange
P3 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Derry Spartans - Tim
33 38 Rivals Maroon
B1 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 National Green 1st Place
National Red 2nd Place
B2 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 National Red 1st Place
National Green 2nd Place
B3 4:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
National Green 1st Place
B1 - Sun 11/4 2:00PM The Sports Barn - Court 1
National Red 2nd Place
National Red 1st Place
B2 - Sun 11/4 2:00PM The Sports Barn - Court 2
National Green 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 11/4 4:00PM The Sports Barn - Court 1
Bracket Winner B2