Basketball

Girls - 8th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Finale

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
MA • NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

RABC

Girls - 8th Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

International Yellow
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
RABC 3 0 60 140 58
Worcester Union 3 1 18 160 141
Premier Hoops - Frank 2 1 18 117 99
BDS 2 1 6 110 104
Meerkats White 1 2 -31 69 100
Meerkats Grey 0 3 -28 83 119
Mass Elite - Kimker 0 3 -43 68 126
National Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Rivals Futures 3 0 60 208 66
Meerkats Black 2 1 -3 122 157
Rivals Blue 1 2 -11 107 128
Cap City Basketball 0 3 -46 88 174
National Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Spartans House of Hoops - Romps 3 0 32 102 70
TNE 2 1 23 87 64
Rivals Gold 1 2 5 85 80
MCW Stars 0 3 -60 0 60

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 TNE
31 38 Spartans House of Hoops - Romps
P11 8:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 MCW Stars
0 20 Rivals Gold
P5 9:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 BDS
36 22 Meerkats White
P23 9:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3 Meerkats Grey
34 40 Worcester Union
P4 10:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 Spartans House of Hoops - Romps
44 39 Rivals Gold
P3 11:00 AM St. John's Prep - Court 2 MCW Stars
0 20 TNE
P12 11:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 Meerkats Grey
34 36 BDS
P13 11:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 Meerkats White
20 40 Premier Hoops - Frank
P14 11:00 AM St. John's Prep - Court 1 Mass Elite - Kimker
29 51 Worcester Union
P8 12:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 2 Rivals Futures
53 23 Rivals Blue
P6 1:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 1 RABC
48 15 Mass Elite - Kimker
P1 3:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 Meerkats Black
13 65 Rivals Futures
P16 5:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 Meerkats Black
56 53 Rivals Blue
P15 6:00 PM Reading Memorial High School - Court 4 Cap City Basketball
30 90 Rivals Futures
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3 Rivals Blue
31 19 Cap City Basketball
P20 8:00 AM Reading Memorial High School - Court 4 Premier Hoops - Frank
48 38 BDS
P21 9:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Mass Elite - Kimker
24 27 Meerkats White
P7 10:00 AM Reading Memorial High School - Court 4 Premier Hoops - Frank
29 41 Worcester Union
P9 11:00 AM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1 Meerkats Black
53 39 Cap City Basketball
P19 12:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 RABC
43 15 Meerkats Grey
P17 2:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 3 Rivals Gold
26 36 TNE
P18 2:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 MCW Stars
0 20 Spartans House of Hoops - Romps
P22 2:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1 RABC
49 28 Worcester Union
B1 4:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 2 [1] Rivals Futures
64 11 [1] Spartans House of Hoops - Romps
B2 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 [1] RABC
20 0 [2] Worcester Union

Bracket

[1] Rivals Futures
Champion
[1] RABC
Champion
[1] Rivals Futures - 64
B1 - Sun 11/4 4:00PM St. John's Prep - Court 2
[1] Spartans House of Hoops - Romps - 11
[1] RABC - 20
B2 - Sun 11/4 5:00PM The Sports Barn - Court 1
[2] Worcester Union - 0