Basketball

Girls - Var

Zero Gravity Local Fall Finale

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
MA • NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Central Maine Cyclones

Girls - Var Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

American Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Team Saints Select 3 0 20 125 105
Blue Wave Basketball Elite 2 1 39 150 108
EVOelite (RB/DH) 2 1 24 154 130
BDS 2 1 12 147 130
NE Storm - Ditria 1 2 -15 130 148
New England Panthers Black 1 3 -32 177 209
North Central Blaze 0 3 -48 121 174
International Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
J2 3 0 38 124 84
North Shore Sports Academy 3 0 38 160 116
B2l Black - Morris 2 1 11 149 138
Worcester Union 1 2 -11 127 129
Metro West Swarm Blue 0 3 -30 112 153
Future Hoops 0 3 -46 107 159
National Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Worcester Sting 3 0 28 125 97
Central Maine Cyclones 2 1 29 133 95
EVOelite HS 2 1 26 174 123
Mountain Lions 1 2 -29 96 146
Rivals Blue 1 2 -4 127 131
Metro West Swarm Black 0 3 -50 97 160

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Team Saints Select
46 36 BDS
P18 10:00 AM St. John's Prep - Court 5 Central Maine Cyclones
52 35 Metro West Swarm Black
P28 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 NE Storm - Ditria
35 58 Blue Wave Basketball Elite
P30 10:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Team Saints Select
47 38 New England Panthers Black
P32 12:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 Blue Wave Basketball Elite
61 41 New England Panthers Black
P8 1:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 J2
41 32 Metro West Swarm Blue
P7 2:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 4 Mountain Lions
18 47 Central Maine Cyclones
P24 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 3 NE Storm - Ditria
61 43 North Central Blaze
P14 3:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3 Metro West Swarm Blue
53 54 B2l Black - Morris
P19 4:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 Worcester Sting
36 29 Rivals Blue
P23 4:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 EVOelite (RB/DH)
55 42 New England Panthers Black
P15 5:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 1 J2
49 27 Worcester Union
P12 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 Rivals Blue
35 46 Mountain Lions
P21 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3 North Shore Sports Academy
42 35 B2l Black - Morris
P5 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 Rivals Blue
63 49 EVOelite HS
P16 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 Future Hoops
39 65 North Shore Sports Academy
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3 B2l Black - Morris
60 43 Future Hoops
P33 9:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 North Central Blaze
32 57 BDS
P25 10:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 EVOelite (RB/DH)
47 34 NE Storm - Ditria
P13 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 3 Worcester Sting
42 34 Central Maine Cyclones
P20 11:00 AM Millworks - Court 2 Worcester Union
58 27 Metro West Swarm Blue
P22 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 1 Future Hoops
25 34 J2
P27 11:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2 Blue Wave Basketball Elite
31 32 Team Saints Select
P26 12:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 New England Panthers Black
56 46 North Central Blaze
P31 12:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 EVOelite (RB/DH)
52 54 BDS
P10 1:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Worcester Union
42 53 North Shore Sports Academy
B1 2:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 5 Blue Wave Basketball Elite
35 38 EVOelite (RB/DH)
P6 2:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 Metro West Swarm Black
34 47 Worcester Sting
P17 2:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 Mountain Lions
32 64 EVOelite HS
B4 3:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 [1] J2
56 32 [2] North Shore Sports Academy
B2 4:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 1 Team Saints Select
41 45 [3] EVOelite (RB/DH)
P11 4:00 PM Millworks - Court 3 EVOelite HS
61 28 Metro West Swarm Black
B3 6:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 3 [1] Worcester Sting
0 20 [2] Central Maine Cyclones

Bracket

[3] EVOelite (RB/DH)
Champion
[2] Central Maine Cyclones
Champion
[1] J2
Champion
Blue Wave Basketball Elite - 35
B1 - Sun 11/4 2:00PM St. John's Prep - Court 5
EVOelite (RB/DH) - 38
Team Saints Select - 41
B2 - Sun 11/4 4:00PM St. John's Prep - Court 1
[3] EVOelite (RB/DH) - 45
[1] Worcester Sting - 0
B3 - Sun 11/4 6:00PM St. John's Prep - Court 3
[2] Central Maine Cyclones - 20
[1] J2 - 56
B4 - Sun 11/4 3:00PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
[2] North Shore Sports Academy - 32