Lacrosse

HS Winter League

2018-2019 HS Winter League

Nov 18, 2018 - Mar 3, 2019
Minneapolis, MN • St. Michael, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
3 11 Stillwater Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Academy of Holy Angels
5 4 Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Academy of Holy Angels
2 11 Stillwater Varsity
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
0 17 Mahtomedi JV
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) St. Thomas Academy Varsity
8 4 Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Forest Lake Varsity
7 11 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
0 14 Duluth Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
6 11 Forest Lake Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Stillwater Varsity
8 7 Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hudson JV
2 13 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Stillwater Varsity
8 5 St. Thomas Academy Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
3 7 St. Thomas Academy Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hudson/Chisago Varsity
8 6 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
7 2 Stillwater Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hudson/Chisago Varsity
14 1 Farmington JV
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
6 5 Mahtomedi JV
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Farmington JV
1 16 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
2 15 Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
6 6 Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Duluth Varsity
6 5 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
1 7 Duluth Varsity
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) St. Thomas Academy Varsity
1 12 Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
4 5 Becker Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson/Chisago Varsity
2 9 Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Farmington JV
2 10 Forest Lake Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Elk River Varsity
6 8 Monticello Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) St. Thomas Academy Varsity
3 4 Duluth Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hudson JV
4 6 Academy of Holy Angels
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Monticello Varsity
6 3 St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
2 9 Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
1 7 Stillwater Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome Rogers Varsity
9 3 St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
8 6 Mahtomedi JV
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
1 8 Stillwater Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
6 5 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
0 8 Forest Lake Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
8 4 Hill Murray Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson/Chisago Varsity
2 10 Stillwater Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
9 3 Hill Murray Varsity
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
2 14 Hudson JV
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Rogers Varsity
13 3 St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
0 12 Forest Lake Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
5 7 Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
2 10 Elk River Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
11 3 Duluth Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
5 3 Stillwater Varsity
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
2 8 Monticello Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
11 7 Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hudson/Chisago Varsity
3 6 Stillwater Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
7 9 Becker Varsity
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
Forest Lake Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
Elk River Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
Mahtomedi JV
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Mahtomedi Varsity
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Monticello Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
Monticello Varsity
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Elk River Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Academy of Holy Angels
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Mahtomedi Varsity
Stillwater Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Elk River Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson/Chisago Varsity
Duluth Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Farmington JV
Hudson JV
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Academy of Holy Angels
Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
Forest Lake Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
Becker Varsity
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
Forest Lake Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Elk River Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Stillwater Varsity
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Farmington JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Elk River Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Monticello Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Stillwater Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Stillwater Varsity
Duluth Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Farmington JV
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Academy of Holy Angels
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson/Chisago Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy Varsity
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
Elk River Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
Hudson JV
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Mahtomedi JV
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
P0 12:00 PM St. Michael Albertville Dome Elk River Varsity
Rogers Varsity
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson JV
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 9:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Anoka Varsity
Elk River Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Farmington JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 10:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Monticello Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
Duluth Varsity
P0 11:00 AM St. Michael Albertville Dome Becker Varsity
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Duluth Varsity

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division