P0
|
Sun 11/18/18
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
3
|
11
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 11/18/18
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
5
|
4
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 11/18/18
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
2
|
11
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Farmington JV
|
0
|
17
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
8
|
4
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
7
|
11
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Farmington JV
|
0
|
14
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
6
|
11
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
8
|
7
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/02/18
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Hudson JV
|
2
|
13
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
8
|
5
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
3
|
7
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
8
|
6
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
7
|
2
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
14
|
1
|
Farmington JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
6
|
5
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/09/18
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Farmington JV
|
1
|
16
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
2
|
15
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/16/18
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
6
|
6
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/16/18
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Duluth Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 12/16/18
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
1
|
7
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
1
|
12
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
4
|
5
|
Becker Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
2
|
9
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Farmington JV
|
2
|
10
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Elk River Varsity
|
6
|
8
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
3
|
4
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Hudson JV
|
4
|
6
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Monticello Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
2
|
9
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
1
|
7
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/06/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Rogers Varsity
|
9
|
3
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
8
|
6
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
1
|
8
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
0
|
8
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
8
|
4
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
2
|
10
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/13/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
9
|
3
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Farmington JV
|
2
|
14
|
Hudson JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Rogers Varsity
|
13
|
3
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Farmington JV
|
0
|
12
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
5
|
7
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
2
|
10
|
Elk River Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
11
|
3
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
5
|
3
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
2
|
8
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
11
|
7
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
3
|
6
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/20/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
7
|
9
|
Becker Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
3
|
9
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
10
|
9
|
Elk River Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Farmington JV
|
1
|
3
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
4
|
9
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
10
|
8
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
4
|
10
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
10
|
3
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Monticello Varsity
|
14
|
0
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
1
|
10
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 01/27/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
5
|
4
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
4
|
5
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Elk River Varsity
|
11
|
3
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
3
|
9
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
8
|
4
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Elk River Varsity
|
6
|
6
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
5
|
6
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Farmington JV
|
1
|
9
|
Hudson JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
10
|
4
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
9
|
5
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
8
|
4
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/03/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
2
|
4
|
Becker Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
7
|
2
|
Hudson/Chisago Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
5
|
5
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hudson JV
|
1
|
10
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
7
|
5
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Elk River Varsity
|
12
|
5
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
9
|
5
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Farmington JV
|
1
|
8
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Elk River Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
2
|
12
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
11
|
0
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
3
|
6
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
4
|
9
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
6
|
11
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
|
|
Monticello Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Stillwater Varsity
|
6
|
3
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
|
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
7
|
4
|
Hudson JV
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
|
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/17/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
|
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Forest Lake Varsity
|
7
|
1
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
|
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
9:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
6
|
4
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
|
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
10:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
St. Thomas Academy Varsity
|
7
|
9
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
|
|
Elk River Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
11:30 AM
|
Academy of Holy Angels Dome
|
Mahtomedi JV
|
|
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 02/24/19
12:00 PM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Elk River Varsity
|
|
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
8:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
5
|
9
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Anoka Varsity
|
7
|
9
|
Elk River Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
9:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Farmington JV
|
1
|
6
|
Minneapolis/TG/Woodbury Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Monticello Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
Rogers Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
10:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Mahtomedi Varsity
|
7
|
2
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
St. Michael Albertville Dome
|
Becker Varsity
|
8
|
0
|
St. Cloud/Champlin Park Co-Op
|
|
|
P0
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field)
|
Hill Murray Varsity
|
6
|
5
|
Duluth Varsity
|
|
|