Softball

14 & Under

Santa Barbara Butterball

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
Santa Barbara, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Bakersfield Babes Puente

14 & Under Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Elings Park - Field 2 Lady Aguilas
6 5 ICE-20 Alkazian
P2 9:30 AM Elings Park - Field 2 Lady Aguilas
9 10 Bownet
P3 11:00 AM Elings Park - Field 2 Lady Aguilas
2 5 Bakersfield Babes Puente
P4 12:30 PM Elings Park - Field 2 ICE-20 Alkazian
1 13 Bakersfield Babes Puente
P5 2:00 PM Elings Park - Field 2 OTD
4 4 Bownet
P6 3:30 PM Elings Park - Field 2 Socal Darkside
1 9 14U USA Phenom / Alcala
P7 5:00 PM Elings Park - Field 2 OTD
8 7 ICE-20 Alkazian
P8 5:00 PM Elings Park - Field 3 14U USA Phenom / Alcala
2 5 Bakersfield Babes Puente
P9 6:30 PM Elings Park - Field 2 OTD
1 5 14U USA Phenom / Alcala
P10 6:30 PM Elings Park - Field 3 Socal Darkside
0 5 Bownet
P11 8:00 PM Elings Park - Field 2 OTD
1 7 Socal Darkside
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Elings Park - Field 3 [3] 14U USA Phenom / Alcala
7 2 [6] Lady Aguilas
B1 9:30 AM Elings Park - Field 2 [4] OTD
6 3 [5] Socal Darkside
B3 9:30 AM Elings Park - Field 3 [2] Bownet
6 3 [7] ICE-20 Alkazian
B4 11:00 AM Elings Park - Field 2 [1] Bakersfield Babes Puente
8 1 [4] OTD
B5 11:00 AM Elings Park - Field 3 [3] 14U USA Phenom / Alcala
9 2 [2] Bownet
B6 12:30 PM Elings Park - Field 2 [1] Bakersfield Babes Puente
9 3 [3] 14U USA Phenom / Alcala

Bracket

[1] Bakersfield Babes Puente
Champion
[1] Bakersfield Babes Puente - 8
B4 - Sun 11/4 11:00AM Elings Park - Field 2
[4] OTD - 1
[1] Bakersfield Babes Puente - 9
B6 - Sun 11/4 12:30PM Elings Park - Field 2
[3] 14U USA Phenom / Alcala - 3
[4] OTD - 6
B1 - Sun 11/4 9:30AM Elings Park - Field 2
[5] Socal Darkside - 3
[3] 14U USA Phenom / Alcala - 9
B5 - Sun 11/4 11:00AM Elings Park - Field 3
[2] Bownet - 2
[3] 14U USA Phenom / Alcala - 7
B2 - Sun 11/4 8:00AM Elings Park - Field 3
[6] Lady Aguilas - 2
[2] Bownet - 6
B3 - Sun 11/4 9:30AM Elings Park - Field 3
[7] ICE-20 Alkazian - 3