Basketball

Tournament Note

2nd - 8th Grade 3 Game Gaurantee

5/6 Boys

Zootown 406 Feb 2nd

Feb 2, 2019
Missoula, MT
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Black 1
Team W L T
PD
PS
Helena Outlaws (Helena, MT) 3 0 0 20 91
Kalispell Clutch (Kalispell, MT) 2 1 0 9 84
Supersonics (C falls, Mt) 2 1 0 27 116
Red Thunder (pablo, MT) 1 2 0 -9 95
Missoula Vipers (Missoula, MT) 1 2 0 -36 76
Black 2
Team W L T
PD
PS
Zootown Blaze (Missoula, MT) 2 1 0 -5 88
Zootown Voltage (Missoula, MT) 0 2 0 -34 31
BCB-RED (Hamilton, MT) 2 1 0 22 103
Frenchtown 6 (Frenchtown, MT) 0 2 0 -14 51
Native Griz (Ronan, MT) 1 2 0 6 83
CFalls Wildcats (Columbia Falls, MT) 3 0 0 25 98
Green 1
Team W L T
PD
PS
Zootown Cyclones 0 3 0 -38 66
Florence Falcons (stevensville, Montana) 1 2 0 -7 73
Jared Langley Panthers (Missoula, Montana) 2 1 0 5 79
FLOW HOOPS (Missoula, MT) 2 0 0 23 66
Orange 2
Team W L T
PD
PS
Elite (Missoula, MT) 0 3 0 -26 72
Zootown Heat (Missoula, MT) 1 2 0 -32 60
Club Sports Black 2025 (Missoula, MT) 3 0 0 89 138
Kalispell Surge (Kalispell, MT) 0 3 0 -48 57
MSLA SONICS (Missoula, MT) 1 2 0 -26 65
Fireballs (Missoula, Montana) 3 0 0 88 122
White 2
Team W L T
PD
PS
Zootown Rage (Missoula, MT) 2 1 0 -18 91
Club Sports White 2025 (Missoula, Montana) 4 0 0 68 148
Resurrection (Elmo, Montana) 0 3 0 -63 57
St. Regis Tigers (Saint Regis, Montana) 1 2 0 -13 90
Arlee Warriors (ARLEE, MT) 1 2 0 -13 94

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P3 8:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Missoula Vipers (Black 1)
18 50 Club Sports Black 2025 (Orange 2)
P36 8:00 AM Paxson Elite (Orange 2)
22 34 Helena Outlaws (Black 1)
P38 8:00 AM Chief Charlo Arlee Warriors (White 2)
32 19 Resurrection (White 2)
P39 8:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Zootown Rage (White 2)
13 34 Club Sports White 2025 (White 2)
P1 9:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Zootown Cyclones (Green 1)
23 38 Jared Langley Panthers (Green 1)
P2 9:00 AM Paxson Florence Falcons (Green 1)
22 39 Supersonics (Black 1)
P12 9:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Zootown Heat (Orange 2)
14 26 Fireballs (Orange 2)
P5 10:00 AM Paxson St. Regis Tigers (White 2)
33 30 Resurrection (White 2)
P11 10:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym MSLA SONICS (Orange 2)
23 31 Club Sports White 2025 (White 2)
P33 10:00 AM Meadow Hill - MH Big Gym Native Griz (Black 2)
37 13 Zootown Voltage (Black 2)
P9 11:00 AM Russell Elementary CFalls Wildcats (Black 2)
35 32 BCB-RED (Black 2)
P15 11:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Supersonics (Black 1)
30 33 Missoula Vipers (Black 1)
P16 11:00 AM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Helena Outlaws (Black 1)
26 24 Kalispell Clutch (Black 1)
P4 12:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Red Thunder (Black 1)
36 26 Elite (Orange 2)
P13 12:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Jared Langley Panthers (Green 1)
17 16 Florence Falcons (Green 1)
P17 12:00 PM Russell Elementary Zootown Rage (White 2)
40 38 St. Regis Tigers (White 2)
P18 1:00 PM Russell Elementary Resurrection (White 2)
8 55 Fireballs (Orange 2)
P19 1:00 PM Meadow Hill - MH Big Gym Frenchtown 6 (Black 2)
28 30 Zootown Blaze (Black 2)
P22 1:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Kalispell Surge (Orange 2)
19 30 MSLA SONICS (Orange 2)
P20 2:00 PM Meadow Hill - MH Big Gym Zootown Voltage (Black 2)
18 28 CFalls Wildcats (Black 2)
P23 2:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Club Sports Black 2025 (Orange 2)
40 19 Zootown Heat (Orange 2)
P26 2:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Zootown Cyclones (Green 1)
24 35 Florence Falcons (Green 1)
P29 2:00 PM Russell Elementary Arlee Warriors (White 2)
37 38 Zootown Rage (White 2)
P21 3:00 PM Meadow Hill - MH Big Gym Native Griz (Black 2)
21 31 BCB-RED (Black 2)
P28 3:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Kalispell Clutch (Black 1)
32 25 Missoula Vipers (Black 1)
P30 3:00 PM Russell Elementary Club Sports White 2025 (White 2)
33 19 St. Regis Tigers (White 2)
P37 3:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Red Thunder (Black 1)
25 31 Helena Outlaws (Black 1)
P10 4:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Club Sports Black 2025 (Orange 2)
48 12 Kalispell Surge (Orange 2)
P25 4:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym FLOW HOOPS (Green 1)
35 24 Jared Langley Panthers (Green 1)
P31 4:00 PM Russell Elementary CFalls Wildcats (Black 2)
35 23 Frenchtown 6 (Black 2)
P6 5:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Arlee Warriors (White 2)
25 50 Club Sports White 2025 (White 2)
P8 5:00 PM Russell Elementary Zootown Blaze (Black 2)
33 25 Native Griz (Black 2)
P24 5:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Elite (Orange 2)
24 28 Kalispell Clutch (Black 1)
P14 6:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Front Gym Zootown Cyclones (Green 1)
19 31 FLOW HOOPS (Green 1)
P27 6:00 PM Meadow Hill - MH Small Gym Red Thunder (Black 1)
34 47 Supersonics (Black 1)
P34 6:00 PM Chief Charlo Zootown Heat (Orange 2)
27 26 Kalispell Surge (Orange 2)
P35 6:00 PM Rattlesnake Elementary - Rattlesnake Back Gym Fireballs (Orange 2)
41 12 MSLA SONICS (Orange 2)
P7 7:00 PM Meadow Hill - MH Big Gym Zootown Voltage (Black 2)
Frenchtown 6 (Black 2)
P32 7:00 PM CS Porter - Front Gym BCB-RED (Black 2)
40 25 Zootown Blaze (Black 2)

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division