P1
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:00 AM
|
William Woods University
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 15U
|
2
|
3
|
Central Missouri Phenom Austene
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Columbia Battle
|
Gateway Bruins 15u
|
12
|
9
|
Strike Zone 16U
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/11/19
11:00 AM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
CBA 14u
|
3
|
6
|
Southside Baseball 14
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 07/11/19
12:15 PM
|
California High School (TURF)
|
Maple Woods Monarchs 15u Tate
|
2
|
10
|
Cavaliers - Stoffregen
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/11/19
12:30 PM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
Cavaliers - Yeager
|
2
|
4
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/11/19
12:45 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
STL Prospects 16 Penning
|
4
|
5
|
MNS Blacksox 16 White
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:15 PM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Southside Baseball 15/16
|
10
|
4
|
16U GBA - Tongay
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/11/19
2:30 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
MANIACS
|
15
|
3
|
Raytown Diamondbacks
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/11/19
2:30 PM
|
California High School (TURF)
|
Batters Box Scout Team 15U
|
9
|
1
|
Gateway Bruins 15u
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/11/19
2:30 PM
|
William Woods University
|
Strike Zone 16U
|
0
|
4
|
Central Missouri Phenom Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/11/19
2:45 PM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
STL Prospects 15 Scout
|
2
|
3
|
Cavaliers - Yeager
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:00 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
Cavaliers - Allen
|
7
|
3
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 16U
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/11/19
4:45 PM
|
California High School (TURF)
|
Maple Woods Monarchs 15u Tate
|
0
|
8
|
CBA 14u
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 07/11/19
4:45 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
MANIACS
|
0
|
11
|
STL Prospects 16 Penning
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/11/19
4:45 PM
|
William Woods University
|
St Louis Prospects Shanahan
|
14
|
1
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 15U
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:15 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
Blues
|
9
|
3
|
Anglers 16
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:15 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
4
|
3
|
Warriors Baseball Club - Gray
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/11/19
5:45 PM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Cavaliers - Allen
|
2
|
4
|
Southside Baseball 15/16
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:00 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
MNS Blacksox 16 White
|
6
|
1
|
Raytown Diamondbacks
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:00 PM
|
William Woods University
|
Cavaliers - Orencio
|
5
|
13
|
Columbia Prodigy 16u
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 16U
|
2
|
4
|
Blues
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 07/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
STL Prospects 15 Scout
|
1
|
9
|
Warriors Baseball Club - Gray
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Atkins Park
|
St Louis Prospects Shanahan
|
1
|
3
|
Columbia Prodigy 16u
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Central Methodist University
|
STL Prospects 15 Scout
|
1
|
11
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Anglers 16
|
0
|
10
|
Southside Baseball 15/16
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
CBA 14u
|
2
|
4
|
Cavaliers - Stoffregen
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
MANIACS
|
10
|
8
|
MNS Blacksox 16 White
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/12/19
11:15 AM
|
Atkins Park
|
Central Missouri Phenom Gold
|
14
|
0
|
Batters Box Scout Team 15U
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/12/19
11:15 AM
|
Central Methodist University
|
Cavaliers - Allen
|
7
|
6
|
16U GBA - Tongay
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/12/19
11:15 AM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Anglers 16
|
9
|
9
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 16U
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/12/19
11:15 AM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
Cavaliers - Stoffregen
|
3
|
5
|
INSIDE EDGE 15U RED RUHL
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/12/19
11:15 AM
|
California High School (TURF)
|
Raytown Diamondbacks
|
2
|
21
|
STL Prospects 16 Penning
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:30 PM
|
Atkins Park
|
Central Missouri Phenom Gold
|
9
|
7
|
Gateway Bruins 15u
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:30 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
16U GBA - Tongay
|
7
|
11
|
Blues
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:30 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Cavaliers - Orencio
|
1
|
8
|
Central Missouri Phenom Austene
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:30 PM
|
William Woods University
|
Warriors Baseball Club - Gray
|
4
|
4
|
Cavaliers - Yeager
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:45 PM
|
Atkins Park
|
Batters Box Scout Team 15U
|
8
|
5
|
16u Blaze
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:45 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Cavaliers - Orencio
|
4
|
13
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 15U
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:45 PM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Southside Baseball 14
|
4
|
5
|
Maple Woods Monarchs 15u Tate
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
Atkins Park
|
16u Blaze
|
13
|
6
|
Strike Zone 16U
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Southside Baseball 14
|
1
|
10
|
INSIDE EDGE 15U RED RUHL
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Central Missouri Phenom Austene
|
0
|
8
|
Columbia Prodigy 16u
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 07/13/19
11:15 AM
|
William Woods University
|
16u Blaze
|
3
|
7
|
Gateway Bruins 15u
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 07/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
INSIDE EDGE 15U RED RUHL
|
9
|
7
|
CBA 14u
|
|
|
B71
|
Sat 07/13/19
1:00 PM
|
California High School (TURF)
|
16U GBA - Tongay
|
6
|
1
|
STL Prospects 15 Scout
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 07/13/19
1:30 PM
|
William Woods University
|
St Louis Prospects Shanahan
|
9
|
8
|
Cavaliers - Orencio
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 07/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
STL Prospects 16 Penning
|
8
|
1
|
Warriors Baseball Club - Gray
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 07/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
9
|
4
|
Cavaliers - Allen
|
|
|
B72
|
Sat 07/13/19
1:30 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 16U
|
7
|
4
|
Raytown Diamondbacks
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:15 PM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Columbia Prodigy 16u
|
8
|
0
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 15U
|
|
|
B73
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:15 PM
|
California High School (TURF)
|
16U GBA - Tongay
|
2
|
11
|
Cavaliers - Yeager
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:30 PM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Cavaliers - Stoffregen
|
4
|
1
|
Southside Baseball 14
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
Blues
|
6
|
4
|
MANIACS
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
Batters Box Scout Team 15U
|
9
|
1
|
Strike Zone 16U
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:45 PM
|
William Woods University
|
Central Missouri Phenom Gold
|
8
|
5
|
16u Blaze
|
|
|
B74
|
Sat 07/13/19
3:45 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 16U
|
5
|
3
|
Anglers 16
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 07/13/19
5:45 PM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
Southside Baseball 15/16
|
3
|
8
|
MNS Blacksox 16 White
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/13/19
6:00 PM
|
William Woods University
|
Central Missouri Phenom Austene
|
0
|
10
|
St Louis Prospects Shanahan
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:15 PM
|
Columbia Battle
|
Maple Woods Monarchs 15u Tate
|
3
|
11
|
INSIDE EDGE 15U RED RUHL
|
|
|
B61
|
Sun 07/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
6
|
5
|
STL Prospects 16 Penning
|
|
|
B65
|
Sun 07/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
MNS Blacksox 16 White
|
3
|
2
|
Blues
|
|
|
B75
|
Sun 07/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Southern Boone High School (TURF)
|
Cavaliers - Yeager
|
12
|
3
|
V Tool Academy Kingsmen 16U
|
|
|
B76
|
Sun 07/14/19
9:00 AM
|
William Woods University
|
Southside Baseball 15/16
|
6
|
11
|
MANIACS
|
|
|
B77
|
Sun 07/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Central Methodist University
|
Cavaliers - Allen
|
2
|
6
|
Warriors Baseball Club - Gray
|
|
|
B62
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Columbia Hickman (TURF)
|
Columbia Prodigy 16u
|
0
|
9
|
St Louis Prospects Shanahan
|
|
|
B63
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Central Methodist University
|
Cavaliers - Stoffregen
|
4
|
2
|
Central Missouri Phenom Austene
|
|
|
B66
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:15 AM
|
Columbia Rock Bridge
|
INSIDE EDGE 15U RED RUHL
|
6
|
8
|
Central Missouri Phenom Gold
|
|
|
B68
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:45 AM
|
University of Missouri (TURF)
|
MNS Blacksox 16 White
|
1
|
2
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
B67
|
Sun 07/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
Batters Box Scout Team 15U
|
1
|
9
|
Gateway Bruins 15u
|
|
|
B69
|
Sun 07/14/19
2:00 PM
|
University of Missouri (TURF)
|
St Louis Prospects Shanahan
|
7
|
2
|
Central Missouri Phenom Gold
|
|
|
B70
|
Sun 07/14/19
3:45 PM
|
Central Methodist University
|
Cavaliers - Stoffregen
|
|
|
Gateway Bruins 15u
|
|
|