P1
|
Thu 07/11/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
|
8
|
13
|
Brockport Bisons - Standish
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/11/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
Victor-Dobbertin
|
8
|
3
|
Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/11/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 7
|
RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
|
13
|
1
|
Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 6
|
HFL 10u Black - Klein
|
8
|
6
|
RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
|
17
|
7
|
HFL 10u Gold - Danella
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
|
2
|
4
|
Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 7
|
Spencerport Minors - Owens
|
8
|
9
|
Team PAC - Penna
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 1
|
Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
|
4
|
10
|
RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 2
|
RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
|
7
|
14
|
Team PAC - Penna
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
|
6
|
5
|
HFL 10u Gold - Danella
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 4
|
Victor-Dobbertin
|
2
|
3
|
RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
Brockport Bisons - Standish
|
12
|
4
|
Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 6
|
HFL 10u Black - Klein
|
11
|
10
|
Spencerport Minors - Owens
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 7
|
Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
|
16
|
1
|
Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
Victor-Dobbertin
|
24
|
9
|
HFL 10u Black - Klein
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 4
|
Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
|
12
|
0
|
RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
|
20
|
2
|
Spencerport Minors - Owens
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 6
|
Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
|
3
|
24
|
Team PAC - Penna
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 7
|
Brockport Bisons - Standish
|
14
|
3
|
HFL 10u Gold - Danella
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
|
4
|
7
|
Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
|
7
|
6
|
Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
[2] RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
|
13
|
1
|
[3] Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
[1] Brockport Bisons - Standish
|
1
|
11
|
[4] Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:00 AM
|
RHAA - Field 7
|
[5] Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
|
7
|
5
|
[6] HFL 10u Gold - Danella
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/14/19
1:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 1
|
[1] RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
|
2
|
13
|
[4] Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/14/19
1:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 2
|
[2] Team PAC - Penna
|
7
|
6
|
[3] Victor-Dobbertin
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/14/19
1:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
[5] HFL 10u Black - Klein
|
11
|
16
|
[8] Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/14/19
1:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 4
|
[6] RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
|
11
|
8
|
[7] Spencerport Minors - Owens
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/14/19
4:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 5
|
[2] RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
|
10
|
1
|
[4] Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/14/19
4:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 3
|
[4] Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
|
8
|
5
|
[2] Team PAC - Penna
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/14/19
4:00 PM
|
RHAA - Field 6
|
[8] Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
|
8
|
13
|
[6] RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
|
|
|