Baseball

10u

2019 RHAA Summer Baseball Classic

Jul 11 - 14, 2019
West Henrietta, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Brockport Bisons - Standish 1
RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman 2
Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen 3
Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales 4
Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible 5
HFL 10u Gold - Danella 6
RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy 7
Team PAC - Penna 8
Victor-Dobbertin 9
Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle 10
HFL 10u Black - Klein 11
RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson 12
Spencerport Minors - Owens 13
Pittsford Panthers - Lynn 14

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 3 RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
8 13 Brockport Bisons - Standish
P2 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 5 Victor-Dobbertin
8 3 Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
P3 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 7 RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
13 1 Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 6 HFL 10u Black - Klein
8 6 RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
P5 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 3 Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
17 7 HFL 10u Gold - Danella
P6 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 5 Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
2 4 Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
P7 6:00 PM RHAA - Field 7 Spencerport Minors - Owens
8 9 Team PAC - Penna
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 1 Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
4 10 RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
P9 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 2 RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
7 14 Team PAC - Penna
P10 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 3 Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
6 5 HFL 10u Gold - Danella
P11 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 4 Victor-Dobbertin
2 3 RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
P12 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 5 Brockport Bisons - Standish
12 4 Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
P13 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 6 HFL 10u Black - Klein
11 10 Spencerport Minors - Owens
P14 8:00 AM RHAA - Field 7 Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
16 1 Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
P15 10:00 AM RHAA - Field 3 Victor-Dobbertin
24 9 HFL 10u Black - Klein
P16 10:00 AM RHAA - Field 4 Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
12 0 RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
P17 10:00 AM RHAA - Field 5 RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
20 2 Spencerport Minors - Owens
P18 10:00 AM RHAA - Field 6 Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
3 24 Team PAC - Penna
P19 10:00 AM RHAA - Field 7 Brockport Bisons - Standish
14 3 HFL 10u Gold - Danella
P20 2:00 PM RHAA - Field 3 Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
4 7 Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
P21 2:00 PM RHAA - Field 5 RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
7 6 Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:00 AM RHAA - Field 3 [2] RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
13 1 [3] Spencerport Rangers - Distaffen
B2 11:00 AM RHAA - Field 5 [1] Brockport Bisons - Standish
1 11 [4] Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
B3 11:00 AM RHAA - Field 7 [5] Churchville Chili Saints - Sheible
7 5 [6] HFL 10u Gold - Danella
B5 1:00 PM RHAA - Field 1 [1] RHAA Rockhounds 10 - Cassidy
2 13 [4] Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
B6 1:00 PM RHAA - Field 2 [2] Team PAC - Penna
7 6 [3] Victor-Dobbertin
B8 1:00 PM RHAA - Field 3 [5] HFL 10u Black - Klein
11 16 [8] Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
B9 1:00 PM RHAA - Field 4 [6] RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson
11 8 [7] Spencerport Minors - Owens
B4 4:00 PM RHAA - Field 5 [2] RHAA Rockhounds 10u - Hodgeman
10 1 [4] Central Amherst 10U - Gonzales
B7 4:00 PM RHAA - Field 3 [4] Webster Wolves 9u - Estelle
8 5 [2] Team PAC - Penna
B10 4:00 PM RHAA - Field 6 [8] Pittsford Panthers - Lynn
8 13 [6] RHAA Hitmen 10u - Patterson