Basketball

Boys 3

AYBL Regular Season 2018-2019

Dec 1, 2018 - Mar 17, 2019
VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

East
Team W L
PD
PA
Knicks 3 0 25 69
Hardy Boys 0 3 -10 69
Warriors 1 2 -19 75
Orange Justice 0 3 -26 89
Wizards 2 1 15 73
West
Team W L
PD
PA
Thunder 2 0 22 25
Ballers 0 2 -33 57
Bulls 2 1 6 57
Savage Storm 1 1 -5 41
Rockets 2 0 25 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Ballers
15 30 Bulls
P2 9:10 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Savage Storm
18 31 Rockets
P3 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Knicks
41 22 Orange Justice
P4 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Warriors
23 37 Wizards
P21 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Hardy Boys
16 20 Thunder
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Savage Storm
18 10 Warriors
P6 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Bulls
12 24 Rockets
P5 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Thunder
27 9 Ballers
P8 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Orange Justice
23 27 Wizards
P7 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Hardy Boys
23 26 Knicks
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 11:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Orange Justice
18 21 Bulls
P12 12:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Wizards
24 27 Knicks
P11 1:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Warriors
23 20 Hardy Boys
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Thunder
Rockets
P14 9:10 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Savage Storm
Bulls
P15 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Hardy Boys
Wizards
P16 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Warriors
Orange Justice
P24 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Ballers
Knicks
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 6:30 PM Moorefield Station Elem Hardy Boys
Ballers
P27 7:40 PM Moorefield Station Elem Knicks
Bulls
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 6:30 PM Moorefield Station Elem Orange Justice
Rockets
P29 7:40 PM Moorefield Station Elem Warriors
Savage Storm
Thursday, January 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P30 6:30 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Wizards
Thunder
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 11:30 AM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Knicks
Warriors
P19 12:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Orange Justice
Hardy Boys
P18 1:50 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Ballers
Savage Storm
P17 3:00 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Bulls
Thunder
P25 4:10 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Rockets
Wizards
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 12:40 PM Moorefield Station Elem Hardy Boys
Thunder
P32 1:50 PM Moorefield Station Elem Savage Storm
Knicks
P33 3:00 PM Moorefield Station Elem Bulls
Orange Justice
P34 4:10 PM Moorefield Station Elem Warriors
Rockets
P35 5:20 PM Moorefield Station Elem Ballers
Wizards
P9 6:30 PM Moorefield Station Elem Savage Storm
Thunder
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P38 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Orange Justice
Rockets
P39 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Savage Storm
Warriors
P36 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Hardy Boys
Ballers
P37 4:10 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Knicks
Bulls
P40 5:20 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Wizards
Thunder
P10 6:30 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Rockets
Ballers

Bracket

Bracket Winner B9
Champion
West 2nd Place
B3
West 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B2
B6
East 1st Place
Bracket Winner B4
B8
Bracket Winner B6
East 2nd Place
B4
East 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B5
B7
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B7
B9
Bracket Winner B8
East 4th Place
B2
East 5th Place
West 1st Place
B5
Bracket Winner B1
West 4th Place
B1
West 5th Place