Basketball

Boys 4

AYBL Regular Season 2018-2019

Dec 1, 2018 - Mar 17, 2019
VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

North
Team W L
PD
PA
SkyRockets 1 2 -2 76
Fortnite Ninjas 1 2 -12 92
Terps 2 0 62 31
Lions 1 2 -36 91
Demons 2 1 -21 90
Lakers 2 0 21 44
Jayhawks 2 1 -1 75
Cavaliers 0 3 -11 72
South
Team W L
PD
PA
Raptors 3 0 38 68
Tarheels 2 0 37 37
Yellow Jackets 0 2 -26 71
Wildcats 0 2 -18 60
Sixers 2 1 26 79
Warriors 0 3 -23 102
Lightening 2 0 10 54
Wizards 1 2 -44 108

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:30 AM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Fortnite Ninjas
12 42 Terps
P2 12:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Demons
25 21 Jayhawks
P3 1:50 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lakers
31 18 SkyRockets
P6 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Sixers
30 41 Tarheels
P4 3:00 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Cavaliers
22 25 Lions
P8 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Wizards
33 30 Warriors
P5 4:10 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Raptors
30 28 Wildcats
P7 4:10 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Yellow Jackets
26 30 Lightening
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Terps
51 19 Demons
P10 9:10 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Fortnite Ninjas
26 34 Lakers
P11 10:20 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Jayhawks
22 21 Cavaliers
P12 11:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym SkyRockets
27 14 Lions
P13 12:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Wildcats
14 30 Sixers
P14 1:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Raptors
41 19 Yellow Jackets
P15 3:00 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Tarheels
33 7 Wizards
P16 4:10 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Lightening
34 28 Warriors
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 8:00 AM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Cavaliers
18 25 Demons
P19 10:20 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lions
16 42 Fortnite Ninjas
P20 11:30 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym SkyRockets
29 31 Jayhawks
P22 12:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Wizards
24 45 Sixers
P23 1:50 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Warriors
21 35 Raptors
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Wildcats
Wizards
P30 9:10 AM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Yellow Jackets
Warriors
P31 10:20 AM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Sixers
Lightening
P32 11:30 AM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Raptors
Tarheels
P25 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Terps
Cavaliers
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 6:30 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Cavaliers
Lightening
P58 7:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Demons
Raptors
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P60 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Jayhawks
Tarheels
Thursday, January 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 6:30 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Fortnite Ninjas
Sixers
P61 7:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lakers
Warriors
Friday, January 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P62 6:30 PM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym Wildcats
Lions
P63 7:40 PM Trailside Middle School - Aux Gym SkyRockets
Wizards
P64 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Yellow Jackets
Terps
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 8:00 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Tarheels
Yellow Jackets
P40 9:10 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Raptors
Sixers
P38 10:20 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lightening
Wizards
P33 11:30 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lions
Terps
P35 12:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Jayhawks
Lakers
P36 1:50 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Fortnite Ninjas
Demons
P34 3:00 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym SkyRockets
Cavaliers
P37 4:10 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Warriors
Wildcats
P28 5:20 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Aux Gym Fortnite Ninjas
Jayhawks
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 8:00 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Terps
SkyRockets
P42 9:10 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Lions
Jayhawks
P43 10:20 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Cavaliers
Fortnite Ninjas
P46 11:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Warriors
Tarheels
P45 12:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Wildcats
Lightening
P44 1:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Lakers
Demons
P47 3:00 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Wizards
Raptors
P48 4:10 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Yellow Jackets
Sixers
P24 5:20 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Lightening
Tarheels
P17 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Lakers
Terps
P27 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Gym Demons
SkyRockets
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 8:00 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Tarheels
Wildcats
P52 9:10 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lakers
Cavaliers
P50 10:20 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Fortnite Ninjas
SkyRockets
P49 11:30 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Jayhawks
Terps
P56 12:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Yellow Jackets
Wizards
P55 1:50 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Sixers
Warriors
P54 3:00 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Raptors
Lightening
P51 4:10 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Demons
Lions
P21 5:20 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Yellow Jackets
Wildcats
P26 7:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux Gym Lakers
Lions

Bracket

Bracket Winner B15
North 1st Place
B1
North 8th Place
South 4th Place
B6
South 5th Place
South 3rd Place
B7
South 6th Place
South 2nd Place
B8
South 7th Place
North 3rd Place
B3
North 6th Place
South 1st Place
B5
South 8th Place
North 4th Place
B2
North 5th Place
North 2nd Place
B4
North 7th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B9
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B7
B12
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B5
B11
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B3
B10
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B9
B13
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B13
B15
Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B11
B14
Bracket Winner B12