Basketball

Boys 7

AYBL Regular Season 2018-2019

Dec 1, 2018 - Mar 17, 2019
VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

East
Team W L
PD
PA
76ers 3 1 38 110
Spurs 1 2 -21 89
Suns 1 1 -14 80
Lakers 4 0 35 108
Raptors 1 1 -11 63
Heat 1 2 -14 94
Wizards 0 2 -7 63
Trailblazers 0 2 -6 70
Pelicans 1 1 -2 70
West
Team W L
PD
PA
Nets 2 2 -14 132
Hawks 0 3 -17 88
Jazz 2 2 14 128
Pistons 4 0 48 105
Warriors 1 3 -1 123
Celtics 4 0 41 87
Rockets 1 2 -13 94
Knicks 3 1 16 127
Thunder 0 4 -72 173

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:10 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Warriors
26 28 Celtics
P3 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Knicks
38 32 Hawks
P4 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Rockets
24 37 Pistons
P5 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Pelicans
37 36 Trailblazers
P6 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym 76ers
42 19 Raptors
P7 3:00 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Lakers
48 31 Suns
P8 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Spurs
28 24 Wizards
P1 4:10 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Jazz
44 28 Thunder
P73 4:10 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Nets
24 28 Heat
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Nets
23 38 Jazz
P10 9:10 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Thunder
26 32 Knicks
P11 10:20 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Celtics
30 28 Rockets
P12 11:30 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Hawks
28 31 Pistons
P13 12:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Heat
Pelicans
P14 1:50 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Trailblazers
28 33 Lakers
P15 3:00 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Raptors
33 21 Spurs
P16 4:10 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Suns
35 32 Wizards
P74 5:20 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym 76ers
32 38 Warriors
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Warriors
31 34 Nets
P18 9:10 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Knicks
38 32 Jazz
P19 10:20 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Pistons
46 25 Thunder
P20 11:30 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Hawks
11 19 Celtics
P21 12:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym 76ers
42 34 Heat
P22 1:50 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Lakers
34 31 Pelicans
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 8:00 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Nets
37 35 Knicks
P26 9:10 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Warriors
27 29 Rockets
P27 10:20 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Jazz
28 39 Pistons
P28 11:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Thunder
22 51 Celtics
P29 12:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Heat
18 28 Lakers
P30 1:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym 76ers
32 19 Spurs
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Nets
Celtics
P59 6:30 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Rockets
Jazz
P58 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Hawks
Thunder
P60 7:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Knicks
Warriors
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Heat
Raptors
P62 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Suns
Trailblazers
Thursday, January 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P63 6:30 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Spurs
Pelicans
P80 6:30 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Wizards
Pistons
P64 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Lakers
76ers
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 8:00 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Rockets
Nets
P34 9:10 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Pistons
Knicks
P35 10:20 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Hawks
Warriors
P36 11:30 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Celtics
Jazz
P77 12:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Thunder
Trailblazers
P37 1:50 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Spurs
Heat
P39 3:00 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Suns
76ers
P40 4:10 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Raptors
Pelicans
P38 5:20 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Wizards
Lakers
P76 6:30 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Hawks
Suns
P31 7:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Pelicans
Wizards
P32 7:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Trailblazers
Raptors
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P44 11:30 AM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Warriors
Thunder
P42 12:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Rockets
Hawks
P43 1:50 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Knicks
Celtics
P41 3:00 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Nets
Pistons
P45 4:10 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Heat
Wizards
P46 5:20 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Spurs
Suns
P47 6:30 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Lakers
Raptors
P48 7:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main Gym 76ers
Trailblazers
P78 7:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Gym Jazz
Pelicans
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P50 9:10 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Celtics
Pistons
P51 10:20 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Thunder
Rockets
P52 11:30 AM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Jazz
Warriors
P53 12:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Suns
Heat
P54 1:50 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Raptors
Wizards
P55 3:00 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Trailblazers
Spurs
P56 4:10 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Pelicans
76ers
P23 5:20 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Wizards
Trailblazers
P79 5:20 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Knicks
Lakers
P24 6:30 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gym Suns
Raptors
P49 6:30 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Hawks
Nets
P75 7:40 PM Stone Hill Middle School - Main Gym Rockets
Spurs

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Bracket Winner B14
B16
Bracket Winner B12
West 4th Place
B2
West 5th Place
West 1st Place
B9
Bracket Winner B1
West 2nd Place
B4
West 7th Place
East 4th Place
B6
East 5th Place
West 3rd Place
B3
West 6th Place
Bracket Winner B15
B17
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B11
B14
Bracket Winner B6
East 8th Place
B5
East 9th Place
Bracket Winner B13
B15
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B3
B10
Bracket Winner B4
East 3rd Place
B7
East 6th Place
West 8th Place
B1
West 9th Place
East 2nd Place
B8
East 7th Place
East 1st Place
B11
Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B9
B13
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B7
B12
Bracket Winner B8