Soccer

2012 Boys Silver

Weston, FL "Weston Blast"

Mar 17, 2019
Weston, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Sergio Ortiz FC

2012 Boys Silver Champion

Sun Mar 17, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Miami Lakes United U7 Orange (Miami Lakes, FL) 3 0 0 9 10 20 10
Sergio Ortiz FC (Weston, FL) 2 1 0 6 7 18 11
Runners (Plantation, FL) 1 2 0 3 3 12 9
H Wildcats 2012 Ballers (Hollywood, FL) 0 3 0 0 -20 3 23
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Shooting Stars (Davie, FL) 2 1 0 6 9 16 7
Runners 2 (Plantation, FL) 2 1 0 6 3 9 6
Rey Soccer Academy (Miami, FL) 2 1 0 6 3 11 8
VanBasten (Weston, FL) 0 3 0 0 -15 5 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 03 H Wildcats 2012 Ballers
1 8 Sergio Ortiz FC
P2 9:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 06 Miami Lakes United U7 Orange
4 3 Runners
P3 9:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 07 Rey Soccer Academy
3 4 Shooting Stars
P4 9:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 08 Runners 2
5 1 VanBasten
P5 10:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 03 Sergio Ortiz FC
6 7 Miami Lakes United U7 Orange
P6 10:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 06 H Wildcats 2012 Ballers
1 6 Runners
P7 10:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 07 Shooting Stars
2 3 Runners 2
P8 10:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 08 Rey Soccer Academy
5 3 VanBasten
P9 11:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 05 Runners
3 4 Sergio Ortiz FC
P10 11:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 06 H Wildcats 2012 Ballers
1 9 Miami Lakes United U7 Orange
P11 11:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 07 VanBasten
1 10 Shooting Stars
P12 11:00 AM Weston Regional - Field 08 Rey Soccer Academy
3 1 Runners 2
B1 12:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 05 [1] Miami Lakes United U7 Orange
1 3 [2] Runners 2
B2 12:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 06 [1] Shooting Stars
1 2 [2] Sergio Ortiz FC
B3 12:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 07 [3] Runners
5 0 [4] VanBasten
B4 12:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 08 [3] Rey Soccer Academy
6 0 [4] H Wildcats 2012 Ballers
B5 1:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 05 Runners 2
1 5 Sergio Ortiz FC
B6 1:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 06 Miami Lakes United U7 Orange
4 5 Shooting Stars
B7 1:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 07 Runners
2 3 Rey Soccer Academy
B8 1:00 PM Weston Regional - Field 08 VanBasten
0 5 H Wildcats 2012 Ballers

Bracket

[3] Rey Soccer Academy
Division Two Champion
[2] Sergio Ortiz FC
Division One Champion
[1] Shooting Stars
Division Two 3rd Place
[4] H Wildcats 2012 Ballers
Division Two 3rd Place
[3] Runners - 5
B3 - Sun 3/17 12:00PM Weston Regional - Field 07
[4] VanBasten - 0
Miami Lakes United U7 Orange - 4
B6 - Sun 3/17 1:00PM Weston Regional - Field 06
Shooting Stars - 5
[3] Rey Soccer Academy - 6
B4 - Sun 3/17 12:00PM Weston Regional - Field 08
[4] H Wildcats 2012 Ballers - 0
Runners 2 - 1
B5 - Sun 3/17 1:00PM Weston Regional - Field 05
Sergio Ortiz FC - 5
VanBasten - 0
B8 - Sun 3/17 1:00PM Weston Regional - Field 08
H Wildcats 2012 Ballers - 5
[1] Shooting Stars - 1
B2 - Sun 3/17 12:00PM Weston Regional - Field 06
[2] Sergio Ortiz FC - 2
[1] Miami Lakes United U7 Orange - 1
B1 - Sun 3/17 12:00PM Weston Regional - Field 05
[2] Runners 2 - 3
Runners - 2
B7 - Sun 3/17 1:00PM Weston Regional - Field 07
Rey Soccer Academy - 3