Lacrosse

Girls Varsity

Little Rock LaxFest 2019

Feb 15 - 17, 2019
North Little Rock, AR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Southlake Carroll 5 0 40 58 12
Briarcrest Christian School 3 1 20 35 15
OK Endurance 4 1 5 33 28
White Station 2 2 4 27 23
Bartlett HS 2 2 -4 18 22
St. Benedict HS 2 2 -8 22 33
CE Byrd 1 4 -7 26 31
Jenks HS 1 4 -19 24 43
Arlington LC 0 4 -31 12 48

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 White Station
12 3 Jenks HS
P2 10:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 Briarcrest Christian School
11 2 CE Byrd
P3 10:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 Bartlett HS
4 7 OK Endurance
P4 11:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 St. Benedict HS
3 16 Southlake Carroll
P5 11:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 Arlington LC
5 9 Jenks HS
P6 1:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 White Station
8 3 CE Byrd
P7 2:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 Briarcrest Christian School
10 0 OK Endurance
P8 2:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 Bartlett HS
2 9 Southlake Carroll
P9 3:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 St. Benedict HS
8 4 Jenks HS
P10 3:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 Arlington LC
3 15 CE Byrd
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 White Station
5 6 OK Endurance
P12 9:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 Briarcrest Christian School
4 8 Southlake Carroll
P13 10:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 Bartlett HS
8 3 Jenks HS
P14 10:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 St. Benedict HS
5 3 CE Byrd
P15 11:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 Arlington LC
3 10 OK Endurance
P16 11:00 AM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 White Station
2 11 Southlake Carroll
P17 12:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 Jenks HS
5 10 Briarcrest Christian School
P18 12:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 Bartlett HS
4 3 CE Byrd
P19 1:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 St. Benedict HS
6 10 OK Endurance
P20 1:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 17 Arlington LC
1 14 Southlake Carroll
B1 3:00 PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16 [1] Southlake Carroll
8 4 [2] Briarcrest Christian School

Bracket

[1] Southlake Carroll
Champion
[1] Southlake Carroll - 8
B1 - Sun 2/17 3:00PM Burns Park Sports Complex - Field 16
[2] Briarcrest Christian School - 4