Basketball

9th Boys

Kick Off AAS Summer Hoops Tour

Mar 23 - 24, 2019
San Antonio, TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

RTK Elite

9th Boys Champion

Sat Mar 23, 2019 - Sun Mar 24, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool B
Team W L
Admirals 2 0
RTK ELITE RED 1 1
Texas clutch 0 2
Pool C
Team W L
RTK Elite 2 0
BBAll Nation-Black 1 1
Schertz Cowboys 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P2 9:00 AM ACSP - Court 2 Texas clutch (Pool B)
55 62 Admirals (Pool B)
P7 9:00 AM ACSP - Court 1 Next Level Raiders 8th Black (Pool A)
35 43 Sa Bearcats (Pool A)
P4 11:00 AM ACSP - Court 1 Sa Bearcats (Pool A)
51 34 BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A)
P5 11:00 AM ACSP - Court 2 RTK ELITE RED (Pool B)
57 48 Texas clutch (Pool B)
P9 11:00 AM ACSP - Court 4 BBAll Nation-Black (Pool C)
59 41 Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
P1 1:00 PM ACSP - Court 1 BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A)
38 45 Next Level Raiders 8th Black (Pool A)
P3 1:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 RTK Elite (Pool C)
62 36 BBAll Nation-Black (Pool C)
P8 1:00 PM ACSP - Court 2 Admirals (Pool B)
55 53 RTK ELITE RED (Pool B)
P6 3:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
26 59 RTK Elite (Pool C)
B1 5:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 [2] RTK ELITE RED (Pool B)
57 55 [2] BBAll Nation-Black (Pool C)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B2 8:00 AM ACSP - Court 1 [1] Admirals (Pool B)
50 40 [3] BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A)
B3 8:00 AM ACSP - Court 2 [1] RTK Elite (Pool C)
51 35 [3] Texas clutch (Pool B)
B4 8:00 AM ACSP - Court 3 [2] Next Level Raiders 8th Black (Pool A)
39 48 [3] Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
B5 8:00 AM ACSP - Court 4 [1] Sa Bearcats (Pool A)
47 43 RTK ELITE RED (Pool B)
B6 10:00 AM ACSP - Court 4 Sa Bearcats (Pool A)
50 52 Admirals (Pool B)
B7 10:00 AM ACSP - Court 3 RTK Elite (Pool C)
57 23 Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
B11 12:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 BBAll Nation-Black (Pool C)
43 44 BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A)
B12 12:00 PM ACSP - Court 3 Texas clutch (Pool B)
56 34 Next Level Raiders 8th Black (Pool A)
B9 2:00 PM ACSP - Court 3 Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
49 46 RTK ELITE RED (Pool B)
B13 2:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A)
51 57 Texas clutch (Pool B)
B8 3:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 Admirals (Pool B)
37 56 RTK Elite (Pool C)
B10 3:00 PM ACSP - Court 3 Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
45 43 Sa Bearcats (Pool A)

Bracket

[3] Schertz Cowboys (Pool C)
3rd Place
[1] RTK Elite (Pool C)
Champion
[2] RTK ELITE RED (Pool B) - 57
B1 - Sat 3/23 5:00PM ACSP - Court 4
[2] BBAll Nation-Black (Pool C) - 55
[1] Admirals (Pool B) - 50
B2 - Sun 3/24 8:00AM ACSP - Court 1
[3] BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A) - 40
[1] Sa Bearcats (Pool A) - 47
B5 - Sun 3/24 8:00AM ACSP - Court 4
RTK ELITE RED (Pool B) - 43
RTK Elite (Pool C) - 57
B7 - Sun 3/24 10:00AM ACSP - Court 3
Schertz Cowboys (Pool C) - 23
Sa Bearcats (Pool A) - 50
B6 - Sun 3/24 10:00AM ACSP - Court 4
Admirals (Pool B) - 52
Admirals (Pool B) - 37
B8 - Sun 3/24 3:00PM ACSP - Court 4
RTK Elite (Pool C) - 56
[1] RTK Elite (Pool C) - 51
B3 - Sun 3/24 8:00AM ACSP - Court 2
[3] Texas clutch (Pool B) - 35
[2] Next Level Raiders 8th Black (Pool A) - 39
B4 - Sun 3/24 8:00AM ACSP - Court 3
[3] Schertz Cowboys (Pool C) - 48
BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A) - 51
B13 - Sun 3/24 2:00PM ACSP - Court 4
Texas clutch (Pool B) - 57
Schertz Cowboys (Pool C) - 45
B10 - Sun 3/24 3:00PM ACSP - Court 3
Sa Bearcats (Pool A) - 43
Texas clutch (Pool B) - 56
B12 - Sun 3/24 12:00PM ACSP - Court 3
Next Level Raiders 8th Black (Pool A) - 34
BBAll Nation-Black (Pool C) - 43
B11 - Sun 3/24 12:00PM ACSP - Court 4
BBall Nation -Purple (Pool A) - 44
Schertz Cowboys (Pool C) - 49
B9 - Sun 3/24 2:00PM ACSP - Court 3
RTK ELITE RED (Pool B) - 46