Basketball

Varsity Boys

Kick Off AAS Summer Hoops Tour

Mar 23 - 24, 2019
San Antonio, TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

UHS Horns Boys Basketball

Varsity Boys Champion

Sat Mar 23, 2019 - Sun Mar 24, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B3 2:00 PM ACSP - Court 2 UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A)
49 45 Arnold Elite (Pool A)
B4 2:00 PM ACSP - Court 1 Tarheels (Deleon) (Pool A)
49 38 NGUS Panthers (Pool A)
B1 4:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 210 Warriors (Pool A)
34 55 ELITE KINGZ (Pool A)
B2 4:00 PM ACSP - Court 2 Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A)
54 34 Tarheels (Pool A)
B5 6:00 PM ACSP - Court 1 ELITE KINGZ (Pool A)
48 41 Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A)
B6 6:00 PM ACSP - Court 2 UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A)
57 45 Tarheels (Deleon) (Pool A)
B7 6:00 PM ACSP - Court 3 210 Warriors (Pool A)
45 49 Tarheels (Pool A)
B8 6:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 Arnold Elite (Pool A)
71 51 NGUS Panthers (Pool A)
B9 8:00 PM ACSP - Court 1 210 Warriors (Pool A)
54 59 NGUS Panthers (Pool A)
B10 8:00 PM ACSP - Court 2 Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A)
70 66 Tarheels (Deleon) (Pool A)
B11 8:00 PM ACSP - Court 3 Tarheels (Pool A)
34 67 Arnold Elite (Pool A)
B12 8:00 PM ACSP - Court 4 ELITE KINGZ (Pool A)
35 36 UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A)

Bracket

Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A)
3rd Place
Arnold Elite (Pool A)
Consolation
UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A)
Champion
NGUS Panthers (Pool A)
7th Place
UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A) - 57
B6 - Sat 3/23 6:00PM ACSP - Court 2
Tarheels (Deleon) (Pool A) - 45
ELITE KINGZ (Pool A) - 48
B5 - Sat 3/23 6:00PM ACSP - Court 1
Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A) - 41
210 Warriors (Pool A) - 34
B1 - Sat 3/23 4:00PM ACSP - Court 4
ELITE KINGZ (Pool A) - 55
210 Warriors (Pool A) - 54
B9 - Sat 3/23 8:00PM ACSP - Court 1
NGUS Panthers (Pool A) - 59
Tarheels (Deleon) (Pool A) - 49
B4 - Sat 3/23 2:00PM ACSP - Court 1
NGUS Panthers (Pool A) - 38
UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A) - 49
B3 - Sat 3/23 2:00PM ACSP - Court 2
Arnold Elite (Pool A) - 45
ELITE KINGZ (Pool A) - 35
B12 - Sat 3/23 8:00PM ACSP - Court 4
UHS Horns Boys Basketball (Pool A) - 36
210 Warriors (Pool A) - 45
B7 - Sat 3/23 6:00PM ACSP - Court 3
Tarheels (Pool A) - 49
Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A) - 70
B10 - Sat 3/23 8:00PM ACSP - Court 2
Tarheels (Deleon) (Pool A) - 66
Corpus Christi Blue Devils (Pool A) - 54
B2 - Sat 3/23 4:00PM ACSP - Court 2
Tarheels (Pool A) - 34
Tarheels (Pool A) - 34
B11 - Sat 3/23 8:00PM ACSP - Court 3
Arnold Elite (Pool A) - 67
Arnold Elite (Pool A) - 71
B8 - Sat 3/23 6:00PM ACSP - Court 4
NGUS Panthers (Pool A) - 51