P1
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 05
|
CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
6
|
4
|
Duke's Elite 2020
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 06
|
Tri-State 2020
|
8
|
3
|
Brotherhood 2020
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
Team Turnpike 2020
|
3
|
8
|
HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:00 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
Harvest 2020
|
6
|
5
|
NJ Riot 2020 Chaos
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 04
|
Resolute 2020 Columbus
|
3
|
4
|
Bucks Select Black 2020
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 05
|
TEAM MINNESOTA 2020
|
10
|
2
|
Patriot LC 2020
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
|
3
|
7
|
Jersey Thunder Elite 2020
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 09
|
True Blue 2020 Englke
|
6
|
2
|
Southshore 2020
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:40 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 05
|
Duke's Elite 2020
|
3
|
3
|
Tri-State 2020
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:40 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 06
|
CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
6
|
2
|
Brotherhood 2020
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:40 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
5
|
6
|
Harvest 2020
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:40 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
Team Turnpike 2020
|
2
|
7
|
NJ Riot 2020 Chaos
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:30 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 04
|
Bucks Select Black 2020
|
2
|
2
|
TEAM MINNESOTA 2020
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:30 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 03
|
Resolute 2020 Columbus
|
2
|
1
|
Patriot LC 2020
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:30 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
Jersey Thunder Elite 2020
|
0
|
2
|
True Blue 2020 Englke
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:30 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
|
3
|
1
|
Southshore 2020
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:00 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 05
|
Brotherhood 2020
|
3
|
5
|
Duke's Elite 2020
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:00 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 06
|
CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
3
|
3
|
Tri-State 2020
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:00 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
NJ Riot 2020 Chaos
|
6
|
0
|
HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:00 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
Team Turnpike 2020
|
2
|
4
|
Harvest 2020
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:32 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 04
|
Patriot LC 2020
|
6
|
2
|
Bucks Select Black 2020
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:32 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 03
|
Resolute 2020 Columbus
|
1
|
2
|
TEAM MINNESOTA 2020
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:32 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
Southshore 2020
|
3
|
3
|
Jersey Thunder Elite 2020
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/30/19
7:32 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
|
4
|
1
|
True Blue 2020 Englke
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:40 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 09
|
[5] True Blue 2020 Englke
|
12
|
3
|
[12] HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:40 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 10
|
[4] NJ Riot 2020 Chaos
|
6
|
3
|
[13] Patriot LC 2020
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:30 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
[1] Harvest 2020
|
6
|
2
|
[16] Team Turnpike 2020
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:30 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
[8] Jersey Thunder Elite 2020
|
3
|
5
|
[9] Duke's Elite 2020
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:30 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 12
|
[6] PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
|
7
|
4
|
[11] Resolute 2020 Columbus
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:30 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 11
|
[3] CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
6
|
4
|
[14] Southshore 2020
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:30 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 09
|
[7] Tri-State 2020
|
8
|
2
|
[10] Bucks Select Black 2020
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/30/19
10:30 AM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 10
|
[2] TEAM MINNESOTA 2020
|
4
|
5
|
[15] Brotherhood 2020
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:10 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 06
|
[7] Tri-State 2020
|
4
|
1
|
[15] Brotherhood 2020
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:10 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
[6] PA Roughriders 2020 Elite
|
5
|
6
|
[3] CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:10 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
[1] Harvest 2020
|
4
|
5
|
[9] Duke's Elite 2020
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 12
|
[12] HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
2
|
6
|
[13] Patriot LC 2020
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:00 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 11
|
[5] True Blue 2020 Englke
|
7
|
5
|
[4] NJ Riot 2020 Chaos
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 04
|
[16] Team Turnpike 2020
|
5
|
6
|
[8] Jersey Thunder Elite 2020
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 08
|
[11] Resolute 2020 Columbus
|
1
|
9
|
[14] Southshore 2020
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 07
|
[10] Bucks Select Black 2020
|
0
|
11
|
[2] TEAM MINNESOTA 2020
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 11
|
[9] Duke's Elite 2020
|
5
|
8
|
[5] True Blue 2020 Englke
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:50 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 12
|
[3] CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
4
|
3
|
[7] Tri-State 2020
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:40 PM
|
DE Turf Complex - Field 11
|
[5] True Blue 2020 Englke
|
4
|
4
|
[3] CO Outlaws Academy 2020 Orange
|
|
|