Soccer

13U Girls

ISL Rec CENTRAL -- Spring 2019

Apr 6 - Jun 9, 2019
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5140 1:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 Soccer West G13A
0 1 DCG G13A
Soccer West G13A DCG G13A
CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147 CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828
AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5141 1:00 PM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1 Marshalltown Red Birds
2 1 JUSC G13A
Marshalltown Red Birds JUSC G13A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5136 3:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G13A
0 2 Dowling G13R
Newton G13A Dowling G13R
CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689 CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931
AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611 AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5138 3:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G13A
0 5 Adel G13B
North Polk G13A Adel G13B
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
P5139 3:00 PM Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 West Des Moines G13A
2 3 Bondurant G14A
West Des Moines G13A Bondurant G14A
CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240 CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5285 1:00 PM Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1 Dowling G13R
3 1 VM G13A
Dowling G13R VM G13A
CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5287 3:00 PM Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 West Des Moines G13A
0 1 VSA G13A
West Des Moines G13A VSA G13A
CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240 CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871
Asst , , AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
Mgr , , MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874
P5288 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G13A
3 1 North Polk G13A
DCG G13A North Polk G13A
CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5286 5:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 Soccer West G13A
1 1 Newton G13A
Soccer West G13A Newton G13A
CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147 CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689
AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064 AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6107 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 JUSC G13A
1 5 Adel G13B
JUSC G13A Adel G13B
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
P6108 5:00 PM Bondurant Middle School Bondurant G14A
1 3 Marshalltown Red Birds
Bondurant G14A Marshalltown Red Birds
CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5137 5:00 PM VSA Timberlane Complex - VSA #5A VSA G13A
3 4 VM G13A
VSA G13A VM G13A
CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431 Asst , ,
MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874 Mgr , ,
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5434 1:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #6 Adel G13B
1 2 Newton G13A
Adel G13B Newton G13A
CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558 CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689
Asst , , AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 Mgr , ,
P5435 1:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #1 VM G13A
7 1 West Des Moines G13A
VM G13A West Des Moines G13A
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5436 3:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G13A
1 3 Bondurant G14A
North Polk G13A Bondurant G14A
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5438 3:00 PM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1 Marshalltown Red Birds
Soccer West G13A
Marshalltown Red Birds Soccer West G13A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147
Asst , , AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6034 4:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G13A
0 5 VSA G13A
North Polk G13A VSA G13A
CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979 CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871
Asst , , AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
Mgr , , MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5589 11:00 AM Island Park - ADMSC #1 VM G13A
7 1 North Polk G13A
VM G13A North Polk G13A
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5588 3:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G13A
3 1 Bondurant G14A
Newton G13A Bondurant G14A
CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689 CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421
AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5590 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G13A
2 5 VSA G13A
DCG G13A VSA G13A
CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828 CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871
Asst , , AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
Mgr , , MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874
P5591 3:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 Soccer West G13A
0 2 Adel G13B
Soccer West G13A Adel G13B
CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147 CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558
AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
P6248 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 JUSC G13A
West Des Moines G13A
JUSC G13A West Des Moines G13A
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6249 5:00 PM Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1 Dowling G13R
2 5 Marshalltown Red Birds
Dowling G13R Marshalltown Red Birds
CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5741 1:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G13B
3 0 West Des Moines G13A
Adel G13B West Des Moines G13A
CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558 CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 Mgr , ,
P6250 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 JUSC G13A
1 2 VM G13A
JUSC G13A VM G13A
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6251 1:00 PM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1 Marshalltown Red Birds
2 0 Newton G13A
Marshalltown Red Birds Newton G13A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689
Asst , , AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5739 3:00 PM Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1 Dowling G13R
3 1 North Polk G13A
Dowling G13R North Polk G13A
CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5740 3:00 PM VSA Timberlane Complex - VSA #5A VSA G13A
1 0 Soccer West G13A
VSA G13A Soccer West G13A
CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871 CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147
AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431 AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064
MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874 Mgr , ,
P5742 3:00 PM Bondurant Farrar High School Bondurant G14A
2 3 DCG G13A
Bondurant G14A DCG G13A
CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421 CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5883 1:00 PM Dowling Catholic HS - Dowling #1 Dowling G13R
Soccer West G13A
Dowling G13R Soccer West G13A
CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931 CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147
AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561 AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5885 1:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G13A
VSA G13A
Newton G13A VSA G13A
CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689 CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871
AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611 AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431
Mgr , , MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874
P5886 3:00 PM Bondurant Middle School Bondurant G14A
2 1 JUSC G13A
Bondurant G14A JUSC G13A
CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421 CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5884 5:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #1 VM G13A
Adel G13B
VM G13A Adel G13B
CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149 CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5433 6:00 PM VSA Timberlane Complex - VSA #5A VSA G13A
2 1 Dowling G13R
VSA G13A Dowling G13R
CoachRobert Peterson, rpete1647@gmail.com, 515-419-7871 CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931
AsstDavid Hanson, hanson.davida@gmail.com, 515-371-5431 AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561
MgrMelody Sutton, mjsutton3@gmail.com, 703-835-4874 Mgr , ,
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5887 6:00 PM Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 West Des Moines G13A
DCG G13A
West Des Moines G13A DCG G13A
CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240 CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6032 11:00 AM Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G13B
2 3 Dowling G13R
Adel G13B Dowling G13R
CoachLUCAS FRANK, sky1370@hotmail.com, 515-490-5558 CoachLeighton Richards, slkrichards@gmail.com, (540) 330-2931
Asst , , AsstJoe Heitzman, joeheitzman@icloud.com, (515) 608-2561
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 Mgr , ,
P6033 3:00 PM Bondurant Middle School Bondurant G14A
1 1 VM G13A
Bondurant G14A VM G13A
CoachJason Greubel, jasonericca@gmail.com, 5155594421 CoachPat Waldron, pwaldron@pattersonfirm.com, 515-371-6149
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6035 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2 DCG G13A
1 5 Newton G13A
DCG G13A Newton G13A
CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828 CoachHeidi Woollums, woollumsh@newton.k12.ia.us, 641-521-9689
Asst , , AsstBrad Freese, brad.a.freese@wellsfargo.com, 641-521-4611
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6105 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6 JUSC G13A
Soccer West G13A
JUSC G13A Soccer West G13A
CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693 CoachNeal Campbell, campbell1_mac@ymail.com, 5158037147
Asst , , AsstEric Lohmeier, elohmeier@ncpinconline.com, 5157704064
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6106 5:00 PM Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16 West Des Moines G13A
0 2 Marshalltown Red Birds
West Des Moines G13A Marshalltown Red Birds
CoachPat Roberts, patrick.roberts0706@gmail.com, (515) 971-9240 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5888 11:00 AM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 1 Marshalltown Red Birds
7 1 North Polk G13A
Marshalltown Red Birds North Polk G13A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachMike Hurt, hurtstown@hotmail.com, 515-314-8979
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Tuesday, June 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5437 6:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G13A
JUSC G13A
DCG G13A JUSC G13A
CoachJASON BEEMAN, jasonpbeeman@msn.com, (515) 865-9828 CoachDavid Entz, davidentz@att.net, (608) 239-9693
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division