Soccer

15U-16U Girls

ISL Rec CENTRAL -- Spring 2019

Apr 6 - Jun 9, 2019
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5037 1:00 PM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11 WCV G14A
1 5 Newton G15A
WCV G14A Newton G15A
CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938 CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410
AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613 Asst , ,
MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141 Mgr , ,
P6116 1:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert G15A
0 4 DCG G16A
Gilbert G15A DCG G16A
CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5257 1:00 PM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11 WCV G14A
1 1 DCG G16A
WCV G14A DCG G16A
CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288
AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613 Asst , ,
MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141 Mgr , ,
P5256 3:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G15A
3 1 Adel G15A
Newton G15A Adel G15A
CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410 CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174
Asst , , AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364
Mgr , , MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6233 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G16A
1 3 Adel G15A
DCG G16A Adel G15A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288 CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174
Asst , , AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364
Mgr , , MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
P6234 1:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20 Iowa Rush G15A
0 10 Newton G15A
Iowa Rush G15A Newton G15A
CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243 CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570 Mgr , ,
P6235 1:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert G15A
0 1 WCV G14A
Gilbert G15A WCV G14A
CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218 CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938
Asst , , AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613
Mgr , , MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6231 1:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G15A
7 1 WCV G14A
Newton G15A WCV G14A
CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410 CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938
Asst , , AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613
Mgr , , MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141
P5557 4:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #6 Adel G15A
0 1 Gilbert G15A
Adel G15A Gilbert G15A
CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218
AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364 Asst , ,
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 Mgr , ,
P5854 5:00 PM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11 WCV G14A
3 2 Iowa Rush G15A
WCV G14A Iowa Rush G15A
CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243
AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613 Asst , ,
MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141 MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570
Thursday, May 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5558 6:30 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G16A
2 3 Iowa Rush G15A
DCG G16A Iowa Rush G15A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5708 1:00 PM WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11 WCV G14A
2 5 Adel G15A
WCV G14A Adel G15A
CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938 CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174
AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613 AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364
MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141 MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650
P5399 3:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20 Iowa Rush G15A
4 2 Gilbert G15A
Iowa Rush G15A Gilbert G15A
CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570 Mgr , ,
P5709 5:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G15A
DCG G16A
Newton G15A DCG G16A
CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5853 3:00 PM Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton Field #5 Newton G15A
6 1 Gilbert G15A
Newton G15A Gilbert G15A
CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Thursday, May 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5001 6:30 PM Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G15A
6 1 Iowa Rush G15A
Adel G15A Iowa Rush G15A
CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243
AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364 Asst , ,
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6236 1:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G15A
3 3 DCG G16A
Adel G15A DCG G16A
CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288
AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364 Asst , ,
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 Mgr , ,
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6005 1:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20 Iowa Rush G15A
Newton G15A
Iowa Rush G15A Newton G15A
CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243 CoachKindra Stevenson, kindrastevenson5016@yahoo.com, 641-521-3410
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570 Mgr , ,
P6237 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G16A
WCV G14A
DCG G16A WCV G14A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, (515) 971-0288 CoachTONY ALT, ALTANTHONYR@JOHNDEERE.COM, 515-669-1938
Asst , , AsstNATHAN SPEICHINGER, SPEICHINGERN@WDMCS.ORG, 515-729-6613
Mgr , , MgrLAURA WEBER, WEBER.LAURAA@GMAIL.COM, 515-720-3141
P6232 4:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert G15A
0 0 Iowa Rush G15A
Gilbert G15A Iowa Rush G15A
CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, (515) 770-5243
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 5159431570
P6238 4:00 PM Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G15A
5 0 Gilbert G15A
Adel G15A Gilbert G15A
CoachFABRICO GONZALEZ, tigersoccer30@gmail.com, 515-829-2174 CoachJaime Searles, eastcoastgirl@sbcglobal.net, (916) 203-5218
AsstRICH MILLER, milrtym5@gmail.com, 515-681-6364 Asst , ,
MgrMindi Annear, Jtmom02@gmail.com, 5157457650 Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division