Baseball

11u

Spring Break Showdown

Mar 22 - 24, 2019
Moore, OK
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball

11u Champion

Fri Mar 22, 2019 - Sun Mar 24, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Moore Chiefs
5 6 Mavericks
B2 7:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 OK Aces - Holland
16 1 CNP Warriors
B3 9:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Kansas Storm
6 5 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 12:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Arsenal red
0 12 Premier OKC Athletics 11u
B5 12:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 9 Mavericks
7 8 Oklahoma Blaze
B6 1:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 NYBA — 11U
4 12 OK Aces - Holland
B8 1:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 9 Moore Chiefs
3 16 Arsenal red
B7 3:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 CNP Warriors
0 18 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
B9 4:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 NYBA — 11U
10 1 Mavericks
B10 6:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Moore Chiefs
2 11 Mavericks
B14 7:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Kansas Storm
12 1 Oklahoma Blaze
B15 9:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 OK Aces - Holland
7 0 Premier OKC Athletics 11u
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 9:00 AM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 CNP Warriors
5 7 Arsenal red
B12 9:00 AM Buck Thomas Park - Field 9 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
14 1 Mavericks
B13 10:30 AM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Arsenal red
8 5 NYBA — 11U
B16 12:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Premier OKC Athletics 11u
1 9 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
B17 1:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Oklahoma Blaze
6 13 Arsenal red
B18 3:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Kansas Storm
5 9 OK Aces - Holland
B19 4:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
10 2 Arsenal red
B20 6:00 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 Kansas Storm
1 8 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
B21 7:30 PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7 OK Aces - Holland
2 4 Oklahoma Mutts Baseball

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball
Champion
Oklahoma Blaze - 6
B17 - Sun 3/24 1:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Arsenal red - 13
Moore Chiefs - 5
B1 - Fri 3/22 6:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Mavericks - 6
Mavericks - 7
B5 - Sat 3/23 12:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 9
Oklahoma Blaze - 8
Premier OKC Athletics 11u - 1
B16 - Sun 3/24 12:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 9
Kansas Storm - 5
B18 - Sun 3/24 3:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
OK Aces - Holland - 9
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 14
B12 - Sun 3/24 9:00AM Buck Thomas Park - Field 9
Mavericks - 1
CNP Warriors - 0
B7 - Sat 3/23 3:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 18
Arsenal red - 8
B13 - Sun 3/24 10:30AM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
NYBA — 11U - 5
Moore Chiefs - 2
B10 - Sat 3/23 6:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Mavericks - 11
OK Aces - Holland - 16
B2 - Fri 3/22 7:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
CNP Warriors - 1
OK Aces - Holland - 7
B15 - Sat 3/23 9:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Premier OKC Athletics 11u - 0
CNP Warriors - 5
B11 - Sun 3/24 9:00AM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Arsenal red - 7
Kansas Storm - 12
B14 - Sat 3/23 7:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Oklahoma Blaze - 1
Arsenal red - 0
B4 - Sat 3/23 12:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Premier OKC Athletics 11u - 12
NYBA — 11U - 10
B9 - Sat 3/23 4:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Mavericks - 1
NYBA — 11U - 4
B6 - Sat 3/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
OK Aces - Holland - 12
Kansas Storm - 6
B3 - Fri 3/22 9:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 5
Moore Chiefs - 3
B8 - Sat 3/23 1:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 9
Arsenal red - 16
OK Aces - Holland - 2
B21 - Sun 3/24 7:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 4
Kansas Storm - 1
B20 - Sun 3/24 6:00PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 8
Oklahoma Mutts Baseball - 10
B19 - Sun 3/24 4:30PM Buck Thomas Park - Field 7
Arsenal red - 2