Basketball

Girls 2023 White

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Play4Him Academy 8th

Girls 2023 White Champion

Fri Apr 26, 2019 - Sun Apr 28, 2019

Teams

Bracket

MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold
11th Place
Start Strong 8th Senart
5th Place
Play4Him Academy 8th
Champion
TC Takeover 2023 Black
7th Place
Unknown
3rd Place
Blaine 7/8
13th Place
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Tichy
9th Place
Start Strong 8th Rice
15th place
TC Metro Storm 8th - 20
B31 - Sun 4/28 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 7
Play4Him Academy 8th - 41
West Central United 8th Regional - 34
B11 - Sat 4/27 11:30AM Kennedy AC - Court 3
MN Thunder 8th - 8
MN Comets 8th O'brien - 33
B15 - Sat 4/27 1:50PM Kennedy AC - Court 7
Northern Force 2023 - 19
West Central Wildcats 8th - 28
B29 - Sun 4/28 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 5
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Tichy - 29
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold - 38
B26 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Kennedy AC - Court 3
West Central United 8th Regional - 36
Start Strong 8th Senart - 46
B6 - Fri 4/26 8:50PM Chanhassen HS - Court 5
MN Thunder 8th - 17
Play4Him Academy 8th - 46
B24 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 7
Manitoba Magic 14u Blanca - 43
West Central United 8th Regional - 30
B20 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 4
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Tichy - 37
MN Suns 8th Silva-Breen - 19
B12 - Sat 4/27 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 4
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Tichy - 47
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold - 30
B1 - Fri 4/26 7:40PM Jefferson AC - Court 2
TC Metro Storm 8th - 31
Northern Force 2023 - 34
B4 - Fri 4/26 8:50PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4
Start Strong 8th Rice - 32
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold - 27
B19 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 3
West Central Wildcats 8th - 43
TC Takeover 2023 Red - 19
B21 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 5
Start Strong 8th Senart - 49
TC Takeover 2023 Black - 42
B2 - Fri 4/26 8:50PM Chanhassen HS - Court 2
Blaine 7/8 - 22
West Central Wildcats 8th - 36
B10 - Sat 4/27 1:50PM Kennedy AC - Court 3
Start Strong 8th Rice - 9
TC Metro Storm 8th - 34
B16 - Sat 4/27 1:50PM Kennedy AC - Court 8
TC Takeover 2023 Black - 18
West Central Wildcats 8th - 21
B3 - Sat 4/27 10:20AM Jefferson AC - Court 7
MN Comets 8th O'brien - 23
MN Comets 8th O'brien - 39
B30 - Sun 4/28 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 2
Manitoba Magic 14u Blanca - 38
TC Takeover 2023 Red - 6
B27 - Sun 4/28 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 3
TC Takeover 2023 Black - 44
MN Thunder 8th - 9
B17 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 1
MN Suns 8th Silva-Breen - 19
Northern Force 2023 - 33
B22 - Sat 4/27 5:20PM Kennedy AC - Court 6
TC Takeover 2023 Black - 30
MN Thunder 8th - 19
B32 - Sun 4/28 9:10AM Kennedy AC - Court 4
Start Strong 8th Rice - 36
Blaine 7/8 - 35
B18 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 2
Start Strong 8th Rice - 27
TC Metro Storm 8th - 27
B23 - Sat 4/27 4:10PM Kennedy AC - Court 8
MN Comets 8th O'brien - 26
Manitoba Magic 14u Blanca - 28
B8 - Fri 4/26 7:40PM Jefferson AC - Court 4
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Tichy - 23
MN Suns 8th Silva-Breen - 32
B7 - Fri 4/26 8:50PM Chanhassen HS - Court 6
TC Takeover 2023 Red - 43
Start Strong 8th Senart - 42
B28 - Sun 4/28 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 4
Northern Force 2023 - 21
Blaine 7/8 - 34
B25 - Sun 4/28 12:40PM Kennedy AC - Court 8
MN Suns 8th Silva-Breen - 28
TC Takeover 2023 Red - 22
B13 - Sat 4/27 1:50PM Kennedy AC - Court 5
Manitoba Magic 14u Blanca - 43
Play4Him Academy 8th - 46
B14 - Sat 4/27 1:50PM Kennedy AC - Court 6
Start Strong 8th Senart - 26
West Central United 8th Regional - 31
B5 - Sat 4/27 9:10AM Kennedy AC - Court 2
Play4Him Academy 8th - 40
MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold - 40
B9 - Sat 4/27 11:30AM Kennedy AC - Court 2
Blaine 7/8 - 20