Basketball

Boys 13u

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz

Boys 13u Champion

Fri Apr 26, 2019 - Sun Apr 28, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:40 PM Jefferson AC - Court 5 Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz
59 32 Mn Exposure 7th
P11 7:40 PM Jefferson AC - Court 7 WI Playmakers North 13U Schultz
63 26 Mn.Nice Schweim 7th
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 4:10 PM Kennedy AC - Court 6 North Iowa Fire 7th
24 38 West Central Wildcats 7th
P6 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 5 MN Comets 7th Elite
26 37 Play4Him Academy 7th
P7 6:30 PM Kennedy AC - Court 4 Mn.Nice Schweim 7th
36 45 West Central Wildcats 7th
P8 6:30 PM Kennedy AC - Court 5 North Iowa Fire 7th
21 76 WI Playmakers North 13U Schultz
P1 7:40 PM Kennedy AC - Court 4 MN Comets 7th Elite
28 52 Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz
P2 7:40 PM Kennedy AC - Court 3 Mn Exposure 7th
55 51 Play4Him Academy 7th
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 3 North Iowa Fire 7th
0 13 Mn.Nice Schweim 7th
P4 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 4 West Central Wildcats 7th
42 51 WI Playmakers North 13U Schultz
P9 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 2 Play4Him Academy 7th
34 53 Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz
P10 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 1 MN Comets 7th Elite
47 55 Mn Exposure 7th
B13 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 1 [1] Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz
59 41 [1] WI Playmakers North 13U Schultz
B14 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 4 [4] MN Comets 7th Elite
13 0 [4] North Iowa Fire 7th
B15 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 3 [3] Play4Him Academy 7th
43 39 [3] Mn.Nice Schweim 7th
B16 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 2 [2] Mn Exposure 7th
57 51 [2] West Central Wildcats 7th

Bracket

[2] Mn Exposure 7th
3rd Place
[4] MN Comets 7th Elite
7th Place
[1] Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz
Champion
[3] Play4Him Academy 7th
5th Place
[1] Manitoba Magic 13u dela Cruz - 59
B13 - Sun 4/28 5:20PM Kennedy AC - Court 1
[1] WI Playmakers North 13U Schultz - 41
[2] Mn Exposure 7th - 57
B16 - Sun 4/28 5:20PM Kennedy AC - Court 2
[2] West Central Wildcats 7th - 51
[3] Play4Him Academy 7th - 43
B15 - Sun 4/28 5:20PM Kennedy AC - Court 3
[3] Mn.Nice Schweim 7th - 39
[4] MN Comets 7th Elite - 13
B14 - Sun 4/28 5:20PM Kennedy AC - Court 4
[4] North Iowa Fire 7th - 0