Basketball

Girls 2020 Blue

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

So-Minn Fury 2020

Girls 2020 Blue Champion

Fri Apr 26, 2019 - Sun Apr 28, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 5:20 PM Kennedy AC - Court 7 Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
49 45 United 11th
P3 7:40 PM Kennedy AC - Court 6 So-Minn Fury 2020
66 28 Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman
P11 7:40 PM Kennedy AC - Court 8 Lady Getshook 11th McMillan
26 51 MN/WI Force 2020
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 6 WI Playmakers North 17U Otto
45 58 CP Manitoba 2002
P12 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 8 West Central Wildcats 11th Blue
28 66 So-Minn Fury 2020
P16 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 5 Lady Getshook 11th McMillan
27 49 Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman
P18 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 7 Wisconsin City Hoops 17U
39 65 Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
P7 11:30 AM Kennedy AC - Court 7 MN/WI Force 2020
31 34 So-Minn Fury 2020
P8 11:30 AM Kennedy AC - Court 8 Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman
63 49 West Central Wildcats 11th Blue
P10 11:30 AM Kennedy AC - Court 5 CP Manitoba 2002
60 29 Wisconsin City Hoops 17U
P17 11:30 AM Kennedy AC - Court 6 WI Playmakers North 17U Otto
52 61 United 11th
P13 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 6 United 11th
51 46 CP Manitoba 2002
P14 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 8 Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
68 37 WI Playmakers North 17U Otto
P15 3:00 PM Kennedy AC - Court 7 MN/WI Force 2020
66 30 West Central Wildcats 11th Blue
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Kennedy AC - Court 6 Wisconsin City Hoops 17U
55 60 WI Playmakers North 17U Otto
P2 8:00 AM Kennedy AC - Court 7 Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
61 51 CP Manitoba 2002
P4 8:00 AM Kennedy AC - Court 8 Lady Getshook 11th McMillan
32 58 West Central Wildcats 11th Blue
P5 10:20 AM Kennedy AC - Court 6 United 11th
48 28 Wisconsin City Hoops 17U
P19 10:20 AM Kennedy AC - Court 7 Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman
38 75 MN/WI Force 2020
P20 10:20 AM Kennedy AC - Court 8 So-Minn Fury 2020
53 22 Lady Getshook 11th McMillan
B1 1:50 PM Kennedy AC - Court 5 [1] Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
47 50 [1] So-Minn Fury 2020