Basketball

Girls 2024 White

11th Annual Spring Showdown

Apr 26 - 28, 2019
Bloomington, MN • Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MN/WI Force 2024

Girls 2024 White Champion

Fri Apr 26, 2019 - Sun Apr 28, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 5:20 PM Jefferson AC - Court 3 MN Suns 7th Weltzien
33 9 TC Takeover 2024 Red
P4 6:30 PM Jefferson AC - Court 2 MN/WI Force 2024
40 35 Crossfire South7th Gill
P1 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 4 MN Basketball Acad. 7th
27 41 Crossfire 7th Nelson
P2 7:40 PM Chanhassen HS - Court 6 TC Takeover 2024 Black
23 39 MN Heat 7th Pratt
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:10 AM Jefferson AC - Court 3 TC Takeover 2024 Red
19 31 Iowa Prep 7th Black
P5 9:10 AM Jefferson AC - Court 1 Mn.Nice Connor-Brooke-Fruit 7th
33 26 MN Basketball Acad. 7th
P6 9:10 AM Jefferson AC - Court 2 North Iowa Fire 7th Galvin
26 27 TC Takeover 2024 Black
P8 9:10 AM Jefferson AC - Court 4 So-Minn Fury 2024
27 39 MN/WI Force 2024
P9 11:30 AM Jefferson AC - Court 1 Crossfire 7th Nelson
36 24 Mn.Nice Connor-Brooke-Fruit 7th
P10 11:30 AM Jefferson AC - Court 2 MN Heat 7th Pratt
49 30 North Iowa Fire 7th Galvin
P11 11:30 AM Jefferson AC - Court 3 Iowa Prep 7th Black
20 22 MN Suns 7th Weltzien
P12 11:30 AM Jefferson AC - Court 4 Crossfire South7th Gill
18 28 So-Minn Fury 2024
B13 1:50 PM Jefferson AC - Court 1 [1] Crossfire 7th Nelson
36 17 [1] MN Heat 7th Pratt
B14 1:50 PM Jefferson AC - Court 2 [1] MN Suns 7th Weltzien
22 27 [1] MN/WI Force 2024
B15 1:50 PM Jefferson AC - Court 3 [2] Mn.Nice Connor-Brooke-Fruit 7th
27 34 [2] TC Takeover 2024 Black
B16 1:50 PM Jefferson AC - Court 4 [2] Iowa Prep 7th Black
35 33 [2] So-Minn Fury 2024
B17 1:50 PM Jefferson AC - Court 5 [3] TC Takeover 2024 Red
14 40 [3] Crossfire South7th Gill
B18 1:50 PM Jefferson AC - Court 6 [3] MN Basketball Acad. 7th
46 25 [3] North Iowa Fire 7th Galvin
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 1 [1] Crossfire 7th Nelson
29 35 [1] MN/WI Force 2024
B20 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 2 [1] MN Heat 7th Pratt
36 20 [1] MN Suns 7th Weltzien
B21 9:10 AM Kennedy AC - Court 3 [2] TC Takeover 2024 Black
21 44 [2] Iowa Prep 7th Black
B23 9:10 AM Pioneer Ridge MS - Court 1 [3] North Iowa Fire 7th Galvin
36 22 [3] TC Takeover 2024 Red
B24 9:10 AM Pioneer Ridge MS - Court 2 [3] MN Basketball Acad. 7th
32 38 [3] Crossfire South7th Gill
B22 11:30 AM Kennedy AC - Court 5 [2] Mn.Nice Connor-Brooke-Fruit 7th
36 37 [2] So-Minn Fury 2024