Baseball

12U

March 2-3, 2019 Line Drive Elite NIT So Cal

Mar 2 - 3, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Travelers (San Diego, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
SC Clutch (Saugus, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
RB Samurai (Redondo Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Blackhawks (Trabuco Canyon, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Evo Stars & Stripes (Dana Point, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Quakes BBA... 0 0 0 0 0
Cowboys (San Juan Capistrano, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
California Gold (Riverside, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Victory... 0 0 0 0 0
OC Premier (Anahiem, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Tomateros De California (Paramount, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
PFA Next Level... 0 0 0 0 0
MVP Hustle Rodriguez (La Mirada, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
MVP Hustle Prieto... 0 0 0 0 0
Pico Rivera Hitmen... 0 0 0 0 0
Chino Hills Dirt Dawgs - Gray (Chino Hills, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
MVP Hustle Celiz (WHITTIER, CA) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 Tomateros De California
PFA Next Level...
P2 8:30 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 MVP Hustle Rodriguez
Pico Rivera Hitmen...
P3 9:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Blackhawks
Evo Stars & Stripes
P4 10:30 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 Tomateros De California
MVP Hustle Celiz
P5 10:30 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 MVP Hustle Rodriguez
SC Clutch
P6 11:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Blackhawks
Travelers
P7 12:30 PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 RB Samurai
PFA Next Level...
P8 12:30 PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 OC Premier
Pico Rivera Hitmen...
P9 1:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Travelers
Evo Stars & Stripes
P10 2:30 PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 RB Samurai
MVP Hustle Celiz
P11 2:30 PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 OC Premier
SC Clutch
P12 3:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 Quakes BBA...
Team Victory...
P13 3:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 California Gold
Chino Hills Dirt Dawgs - Gray
P14 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 MVP Hustle Prieto...
Team Victory...
P15 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Cowboys
California Gold
P16 7:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 MVP Hustle Prieto...
Quakes BBA...
P17 7:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Cowboys
Chino Hills Dirt Dawgs - Gray
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Pool A 4th Place
Pool A 5th Place
B8 9:00 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 Pool A 11th Place
Pool A 12th Place
B11 9:00 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 Pool A 15th Place
Pool A 16th Place
B5 11:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Pool A 7th Place
Pool A 8th Place
B9 11:00 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 Pool A 10th Place
Pool A 13th Place
B12 11:00 AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 Pool A 14th Place
Pool A 17th Place
B2 1:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B10 1:00 PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B13 1:00 PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12
B3 3:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Pool A 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B6 3:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 Pool A 6th Place
Pool A 9th Place
B4 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B2
B7 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

D1 Gold Playoff
D1 Silver Playoff
D2 Gold Playoff
D2 Silver Playoff
Bracket Winner B4
D1 Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B7
D1 Silver Champion
Bracket Winner B10
D2 Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B13
D2 Silver Champion
Pool A 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/3 1:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
Pool A 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B4 - Sun 3/3 5:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 1st Place
B3 - Sun 3/3 3:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
Bracket Winner B1
Pool A 4th Place
B1 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
Pool A 5th Place
Pool A 7th Place
B5 - Sun 3/3 11:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
Pool A 8th Place
Pool A 6th Place
B6 - Sun 3/3 3:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7
Pool A 9th Place
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 3/3 5:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7
Bracket Winner B6
Pool A 15th Place
B11 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1
Pool A 16th Place
Pool A 14th Place
B12 - Sun 3/3 11:00AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1
Pool A 17th Place
Bracket Winner B11
B13 - Sun 3/3 1:00PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 1
Bracket Winner B12
Pool A 11th Place
B8 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2
Pool A 12th Place
Pool A 10th Place
B9 - Sun 3/3 11:00AM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2
Pool A 13th Place
Bracket Winner B8
B10 - Sun 3/3 1:00PM North East Garden Grove Little League - Field 2
Bracket Winner B9