Baseball

13U HBSC

March 2-3, 2019 Line Drive Elite NIT So Cal

Mar 2 - 3, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RS
RA
West Coast Blackdogs (Chino hills, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Quakes BBA... 0 0 0 0 0
Wharf Rats (Redondo Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
CBA Dirtbags (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Dukes American 0 0 0 0 0
Dukes National 0 0 0 0 0
Los Al Combat (Cypress, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Warstic Black... 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 CBA Dirtbags
Quakes BBA...
P2 8:30 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Wharf Rats
Dukes American
P3 10:45 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 Dukes American
Quakes BBA...
P4 10:45 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Wharf Rats
CBA Dirtbags
P5 12:30 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Los Al Combat
Dukes National
P6 2:45 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Los Al Combat
West Coast Blackdogs
P7 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Dukes National
Warstic Black...
P8 7:15 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 West Coast Blackdogs
Warstic Black...
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2 Pool A 6th Place
Pool A 7th Place
B5 8:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Pool A 5th Place
Pool A 8th Place
B6 10:15 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B1 12:30 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B2 2:45 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Pool A 1st Place
Pool A 4th Place
B3 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

D1 Playoff
D2 Playoff
Bracket Winner B3
D1 Champion
Bracket Winner B6
D2 Champion
Pool A 6th Place
B4 - Sun 3/3 8:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 2
Pool A 7th Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 3/3 12:30PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3
Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 1st Place
B2 - Sun 3/3 2:45PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3
Pool A 4th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 3/3 5:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3
Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 5th Place
B5 - Sun 3/3 8:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3
Pool A 8th Place
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 3/3 10:15AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 3
Bracket Winner B5