Baseball

10U

March 2-3, 2019 Line Drive Elite NIT So Cal

Mar 2 - 3, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Ballers (Pearblossom, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
So Cal Widows (sunland, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
So Cal Bombers Nelson (Temecula, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast Clippers (Murrieta, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
2019 LAXtreme 10U White (Hawthorne, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
All-American Baseball Club 10U (Murrieta, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
SP PIRATES (San Pedro, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Blackdogs 10u (Chino Hills, CA) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 2019 LAXtreme 10U White
So Cal Widows
P2 11:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 2019 LAXtreme 10U White
SP PIRATES
P3 1:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 So Cal Widows
West Coast Clippers
P4 3:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 SP PIRATES
West Coast Clippers
P5 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 All-American Baseball Club 10U
Blackdogs 10u
P6 5:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 So Cal Bombers Nelson
Ballers
P7 7:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 All-American Baseball Club 10U
So Cal Bombers Nelson
P8 7:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Ballers
Blackdogs 10u
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 9:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Pool A 6th Place
Pool A 7th Place
B5 9:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 Pool A 5th Place
Pool A 8th Place
B1 11:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B6 11:00 AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B2 1:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Pool A 1st Place
Pool A 4th Place
B3 3:00 PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

D1 Playoff
D2 Playoff
Bracket Winner B3
D1 Champion
Bracket Winner B6
D2 Champion
Pool A 5th Place
B5 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7
Pool A 8th Place
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 3/3 11:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 7
Bracket Winner B5
Pool A 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 3/3 11:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8
Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 1st Place
B2 - Sun 3/3 1:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8
Pool A 4th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 3/3 3:00PM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8
Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 6th Place
B4 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 8
Pool A 7th Place