Baseball

14U

March 2-3, 2019 Line Drive Elite NIT So Cal

Mar 2 - 3, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Cowboys (San Juan Capistrano, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Capistrano Baseball (Laguna Hills, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
CBA Dirtbags (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
HB Broncos (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Easton Elite 2023 (WHITTIER, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
LM Bulls 0 0 0 0 0
Cowboys Black... 0 0 0 0 0
Irvine Dolphins (Irvine, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Monarchs Baseball Club (Los Alamitos, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Southern California Baseball Club 0 0 0 0 0
Tustin Scorpions (Tustin, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
JG OC... 0 0 0 0 0
Warstic... 0 0 0 0 0
CBA Bruins... 0 0 0 0 0
Aztecs BBC.. 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Steed Park - Field 1 Warstic...
Irvine Dolphins
P2 9:00 AM Steed Park - Field 2 Monarchs Baseball Club
LM Bulls
P3 10:45 AM Steed Park - Field 1 Warstic...
JG OC...
P4 11:15 AM Steed Park - Field 2 Monarchs Baseball Club
Southern California Baseball Club
P5 11:15 AM Steed Park - Field 3 Tustin Scorpions
Easton Elite 2023
P6 1:00 PM Steed Park - Field 1 JG OC...
Irvine Dolphins
P7 1:30 PM Steed Park - Field 2 CBA Dirtbags
LM Bulls
P8 1:30 PM Steed Park - Field 3 Tustin Scorpions
Capistrano Baseball
P9 3:15 PM Steed Park - Field 1 HB Broncos
Aztecs BBC..
P10 3:45 PM Steed Park - Field 2 Cowboys Black...
Southern California Baseball Club
P11 3:45 PM Steed Park - Field 3 CBA Bruins...
Easton Elite 2023
P12 5:30 PM Steed Park - Field 1 Cowboys
Aztecs BBC..
P13 6:00 PM Steed Park - Field 2 Cowboys Black...
CBA Dirtbags
P14 6:00 PM Steed Park - Field 3 CBA Bruins...
Capistrano Baseball
P15 7:45 PM Steed Park - Field 1 Cowboys
HB Broncos
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Steed Park - Field 1 Pool A 4th Place
Pool A 5th Place
B2 9:00 AM Steed Park - Field 2 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 6th Place
B3 11:15 AM Steed Park - Field 1 Pool A 1st Place
Pool A 8th Place
B4 11:15 AM Steed Park - Field 2 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 7th Place
B8 11:15 AM Steed Park - Field 3 Pool A 12th Place
Pool A 13th Place
B5 1:30 PM Steed Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B3
B9 1:30 PM Steed Park - Field 2 Pool A 11th Place
Pool A 14th Place
B10 1:30 PM Steed Park - Field 3 Pool A 10th Place
Pool A 15th Place
B6 3:45 PM Steed Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B4
B11 3:45 PM Steed Park - Field 3 Pool A 9th Place
Bracket Winner B8
B12 3:45 PM Steed Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B10
B7 6:00 PM Steed Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6
B13 6:00 PM Steed Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12

Bracket

D1 Playoff
D2 Playoff
Bracket Winner B7
D1 Champion
Bracket Winner B13
D2 Champion
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 3/3 1:30PM Steed Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B5
B7 - Sun 3/3 6:00PM Steed Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B6
Pool A 1st Place
B3 - Sun 3/3 11:15AM Steed Park - Field 1
Pool A 8th Place
Bracket Winner B2
B6 - Sun 3/3 3:45PM Steed Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B4
Pool A 4th Place
B1 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM Steed Park - Field 1
Pool A 5th Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 3/3 9:00AM Steed Park - Field 2
Pool A 6th Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B4 - Sun 3/3 11:15AM Steed Park - Field 2
Pool A 7th Place
Bracket Winner B11
B13 - Sun 3/3 6:00PM Steed Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B12
Pool A 11th Place
B9 - Sun 3/3 1:30PM Steed Park - Field 2
Pool A 14th Place
Pool A 9th Place
B11 - Sun 3/3 3:45PM Steed Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B8
Pool A 12th Place
B8 - Sun 3/3 11:15AM Steed Park - Field 3
Pool A 13th Place
Bracket Winner B9
B12 - Sun 3/3 3:45PM Steed Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B10
Pool A 10th Place
B10 - Sun 3/3 1:30PM Steed Park - Field 3
Pool A 15th Place