Soccer

High School Boys Gold

Carbondale, IL

Jun 8, 2019
Carbondale, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

AJC Wildcat 2

High School Boys Gold Champion

Sat Jun 8, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
SIFC Force III (Carbondale, IL) 2 1 0 6 3 11 8
SIFC Force (Carbondale, IL) 1 0 2 5 3 12 9
AJC Wildcat (Anna, IL) 0 2 1 1 -4 10 14
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
SIFC Force II (Carbondale, IL) 3 0 0 9 8 19 11
AJC Wildcat 2 (Anna, IL) 1 1 1 4 5 13 8
Mudsliders (Marion, IL) 0 3 0 0 -15 8 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:30 AM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1 AJC Wildcat
5 5 SIFC Force
P2 10:30 AM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2 SIFC Force II
5 2 AJC Wildcat 2
P3 10:30 AM Carbondale Super Block - Field 3 SIFC Force III
5 2 Mudsliders
P4 11:30 AM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1 SIFC Force III
5 2 AJC Wildcat
P5 11:30 AM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2 Mudsliders
6 10 SIFC Force II
P6 11:30 AM Carbondale Super Block - Field 3 SIFC Force
3 3 AJC Wildcat 2
P7 12:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1 SIFC Force
4 1 SIFC Force III
P8 12:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2 AJC Wildcat 2
8 0 Mudsliders
P9 12:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 3 AJC Wildcat
3 4 SIFC Force II
B1 1:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1 [1] SIFC Force III
3 6 [2] AJC Wildcat 2
B2 1:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2 [1] SIFC Force II
7 6 [2] SIFC Force
B3 1:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 3 [3] AJC Wildcat
4 1 [3] Mudsliders
B4 2:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2 SIFC Force III
6 7 SIFC Force
B5 2:30 PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1 AJC Wildcat 2
6 4 SIFC Force II

Bracket

[2] AJC Wildcat 2
Champion
[2] SIFC Force
3rd Place
[3] AJC Wildcat
5th Place
[1] SIFC Force II - 7
B2 - Sat 6/8 1:30PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2
[2] SIFC Force - 6
AJC Wildcat 2 - 6
B5 - Sat 6/8 2:30PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1
SIFC Force II - 4
[1] SIFC Force III - 3
B1 - Sat 6/8 1:30PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 1
[2] AJC Wildcat 2 - 6
[3] AJC Wildcat - 4
B3 - Sat 6/8 1:30PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 3
[3] Mudsliders - 1
SIFC Force III - 6
B4 - Sat 6/8 2:30PM Carbondale Super Block - Field 2
SIFC Force - 7