Soccer

2007 Girls Gold

Glenview, IL

Jun 22, 2019
Glenview, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FC Strong

2007 Girls Gold Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
FC Strong (Caledonia, WI) 3 0 1 10 11 27 16
PESH FC (Chicago, IL) 3 1 0 9 12 30 18
Advantage Soccer Academy 2007 (Round Lake, IL) 2 0 2 8 16 29 13
Oswego Futsal Napoli (Oswego, IL) 2 1 1 7 0 22 22
Rainbow Ravens (Evanston, IL) 0 2 2 2 -7 21 28
2007 Soccer Girls (Glenview, IL) 0 3 1 1 -14 11 25
VH U12 Girls (Vernon Hills, IL) 0 3 1 1 -18 13 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 13 FC Strong
7 4 Rainbow Ravens
P2 9:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 14 Oswego Futsal Napoli
3 9 Advantage Soccer Academy 2007
P3 9:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 15 PESH FC
11 4 VH U12 Girls
P4 10:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 13 2007 Soccer Girls
3 9 FC Strong
P5 10:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 14 Rainbow Ravens
5 9 PESH FC
P6 10:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 15 Advantage Soccer Academy 2007
10 0 VH U12 Girls
P7 11:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 13 Oswego Futsal Napoli
7 2 2007 Soccer Girls
P8 11:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 14 PESH FC
5 7 FC Strong
P9 11:00 AM Gallery Park - Field 15 Advantage Soccer Academy 2007
6 6 Rainbow Ravens
P10 12:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 13 2007 Soccer Girls
2 5 PESH FC
P11 12:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 14 Oswego Futsal Napoli
6 5 VH U12 Girls
P12 12:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 15 FC Strong
4 4 Advantage Soccer Academy 2007
P13 1:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 13 VH U12 Girls
4 4 2007 Soccer Girls
P14 1:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 14 Rainbow Ravens
6 6 Oswego Futsal Napoli
B1 2:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 13 [1] FC Strong
10 3 [4] Oswego Futsal Napoli
B2 2:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 14 [2] PESH FC
2 3 [3] Advantage Soccer Academy 2007
B3 3:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 13 FC Strong
4 3 Advantage Soccer Academy 2007
B4 3:00 PM Gallery Park - Field 14 Oswego Futsal Napoli
4 7 PESH FC

Bracket

[1] FC Strong
Champion
[2] PESH FC
3rd Place
[2] PESH FC - 2
B2 - Sat 6/22 2:00PM Gallery Park - Field 14
[3] Advantage Soccer Academy 2007 - 3
FC Strong - 4
B3 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Gallery Park - Field 13
Advantage Soccer Academy 2007 - 3
[1] FC Strong - 10
B1 - Sat 6/22 2:00PM Gallery Park - Field 13
[4] Oswego Futsal Napoli - 3
Oswego Futsal Napoli - 4
B4 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Gallery Park - Field 14
PESH FC - 7