Soccer

2006/2007 Boys

Nashville, TN "Under the Lights"

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
White House, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Night Fury - 07

2006/2007 Boys Champion

Sat Jul 13, 2019 - Sun Jul 14, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Agoge FC (Mufreesboro, TN) 4 0 0 12 14 29 15
Night Fury - 07 (Pleasant View, TN) 3 1 0 9 19 32 13
06 United red (cottontown, TN) 2 2 0 6 -1 15 16
Mamas Boys, FC (Nolensville, TN) 0 3 1 1 -13 12 25
Quattro (Nashville, TN) 0 3 1 1 -19 9 28
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Manchester U (Nashville, TN) 3 0 0 9 16 23 7
65 South (Thompsons Station, TN) 1 2 0 3 -2 17 19
BG Warriors (Bowling Green, KY) 1 2 0 3 -5 7 12
TN3 (Franklin, TN) 1 2 0 3 -9 8 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P15 3:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 07 Mamas Boys, FC
2 2 Quattro
P16 3:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 06 United red
1 5 Agoge FC
P13 4:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 08 Quattro
3 11 Night Fury - 07
P14 4:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 07 Agoge FC
8 5 Mamas Boys, FC
P9 5:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 09 Agoge FC
10 4 Quattro
P10 5:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 10 Night Fury - 07
7 3 06 United red
P11 5:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 65 South
7 8 TN3
P12 5:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 BG Warriors
2 7 Manchester U
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P5 10:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 Quattro
0 5 06 United red
P6 10:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 Mamas Boys, FC
1 9 Night Fury - 07
P7 10:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 13 TN3
0 5 Manchester U
P8 10:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 14 BG Warriors
0 5 65 South
P1 11:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 06 United red
6 4 Mamas Boys, FC
P2 11:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 Agoge FC
6 5 Night Fury - 07
P3 11:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 13 BG Warriors
5 0 TN3
P4 11:30 AM W.L. Anderson - Field 14 Manchester U
11 5 65 South
B1 12:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13 [1] Agoge FC
10 3 [2] 65 South
B2 12:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 [1] Manchester U
2 6 [2] Night Fury - 07
B4 1:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13 [3] 06 United red
5 0 [3] BG Warriors
B5 1:00 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 [4] Mamas Boys, FC
5 0 [4] TN3
B3 1:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 11 Agoge FC
4 8 Night Fury - 07
B6 1:30 PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12 65 South
0 5 Manchester U

Bracket

[2] Night Fury - 07
Champion
[3] 06 United red
5th Place
[4] Mamas Boys, FC
7th Place
[1] Manchester U
3rd Place
[1] Agoge FC - 10
B1 - Sun 7/14 12:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13
[2] 65 South - 3
65 South - 0
B6 - Sun 7/14 1:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12
Manchester U - 5
[1] Manchester U - 2
B2 - Sun 7/14 12:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12
[2] Night Fury - 07 - 6
[3] 06 United red - 5
B4 - Sun 7/14 1:00PM W.L. Anderson - Field 13
[3] BG Warriors - 0
[4] Mamas Boys, FC - 5
B5 - Sun 7/14 1:00PM W.L. Anderson - Field 12
[4] TN3 - 0
Agoge FC - 4
B3 - Sun 7/14 1:30PM W.L. Anderson - Field 11
Night Fury - 07 - 8