Soccer

2008/2009 Boys

Murfreesboro, TN "Under the Lights"

Jun 29, 2019
Murfreesboro, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

09 Mini Real Madrid

2008/2009 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
09 Mini Real Madrid (Murfreesboro, TN) 4 0 0 12 33 37 4
Flames (Franklin, TN) 2 1 1 7 2 19 17
Legends FC (Nashville, TN) 2 2 0 6 4 20 16
TUSC 09 Boys (Hendersonville, TN) 1 2 1 4 -6 16 22
TN United 08 Tornados (Hendersonville, TN) 1 3 0 3 -24 8 32
Southside Strikers (Brentwood, TN) 1 3 0 3 -9 14 23
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
2BOrNot2B (Nashville, TN) 4 0 0 12 23 33 10
Midfield Maestros 09 (Brentwood, TN) 3 1 0 9 7 22 15
TN United 08 Cyclone (Hendersonville, TN) 2 2 0 6 10 29 19
Pacos fc silver (Memphis, TN) 1 3 0 3 -2 15 17
SGC Hornets 08 (MEDINA, TN) 0 4 0 0 -38 3 41

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 09 Southside Strikers
2 5 Legends FC
P2 4:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 10 TUSC 09 Boys
1 9 09 Mini Real Madrid
1-9
P3 4:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 11 TN United 08 Tornados
1 7 Flames
P4 4:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 2BOrNot2B
11 1 SGC Hornets 08
P5 4:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 Pacos fc silver
2 9 TN United 08 Cyclone
P6 5:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 09 Legends FC
3 7 TUSC 09 Boys
P7 5:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 10 Southside Strikers
5 6 TN United 08 Tornados
P8 5:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 11 09 Mini Real Madrid
9 0 Flames
P9 5:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 Midfield Maestros 09
2 9 2BOrNot2B
P10 5:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 SGC Hornets 08
1 11 TN United 08 Cyclone
P11 6:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 09 TN United 08 Tornados
0 10 Legends FC
P12 6:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 10 Flames
5 5 TUSC 09 Boys
P13 6:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 11 09 Mini Real Madrid
9 2 Southside Strikers
P14 6:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 Pacos fc silver
0 3 Midfield Maestros 09
P15 6:00 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 TN United 08 Cyclone
4 8 2BOrNot2B
P16 7:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 09 Legends FC
2 7 Flames
P17 7:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 10 TN United 08 Tornados
1 10 09 Mini Real Madrid
P18 7:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 11 TUSC 09 Boys
3 5 Southside Strikers
P19 7:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 Midfield Maestros 09
8 5 TN United 08 Cyclone
P20 7:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 Pacos fc silver
10 0 SGC Hornets 08
P21 8:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 SGC Hornets 08
1 9 Midfield Maestros 09
P22 8:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 2BOrNot2B
5 3 Pacos fc silver
B1 9:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 10 [1] 09 Mini Real Madrid
7 3 [2] Midfield Maestros 09
B2 9:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 11 [1] 2BOrNot2B
5 4 [2] Flames
B3 9:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 [3] Legends FC
8 0 [4] Pacos fc silver
B4 9:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 [3] TN United 08 Cyclone
11 8 [4] TUSC 09 Boys
B5 10:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 10 09 Mini Real Madrid
6 4 2BOrNot2B
B6 10:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 11 Midfield Maestros 09
6 5 Flames
B7 10:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 12 Legends FC
4 14 TN United 08 Cyclone
B8 10:30 PM Siegel Park - Field 13 Pacos fc silver
0 5 TUSC 09 Boys

Bracket

[3] TN United 08 Cyclone
Silver Champion
[1] 09 Mini Real Madrid
Gold Champion
[2] Midfield Maestros 09
Gold 3rd Place
[4] TUSC 09 Boys
Silver 3rd Place
[3] Legends FC - 8
B3 - Sat 6/29 9:30PM Siegel Park - Field 12
[4] Pacos fc silver - 0
Midfield Maestros 09 - 6
B6 - Sat 6/29 10:30PM Siegel Park - Field 11
Flames - 5
[3] TN United 08 Cyclone - 11
B4 - Sat 6/29 9:30PM Siegel Park - Field 13
[4] TUSC 09 Boys - 8
09 Mini Real Madrid - 6
B5 - Sat 6/29 10:30PM Siegel Park - Field 10
2BOrNot2B - 4
Pacos fc silver - 0
B8 - Sat 6/29 10:30PM Siegel Park - Field 13
TUSC 09 Boys - 5
[1] 2BOrNot2B - 5
B2 - Sat 6/29 9:30PM Siegel Park - Field 11
[2] Flames - 4
[1] 09 Mini Real Madrid - 7
B1 - Sat 6/29 9:30PM Siegel Park - Field 10
[2] Midfield Maestros 09 - 3
Legends FC - 4
B7 - Sat 6/29 10:30PM Siegel Park - Field 12
TN United 08 Cyclone - 14