Soccer

2006/2007 Boys

Tulsa, OK

Jun 29, 2019
Jenks, OK
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

The Dentists Blue

2006/2007 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
BTS Bombers (Owasso, OK) 4 0 0 12 23 34 11
Elite Feet (Edmond, OK) 3 1 0 9 8 22 14
The Side 06 (Sand Springs, OK) 2 2 0 6 -1 25 26
The Benchwarmers (Broken Arrow, OK) 1 3 0 3 -10 11 21
Bandits (Sapulpa, OK) 0 4 0 0 -20 10 30
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
The Dentists Blue (Edmond, OK) 4 0 0 12 22 31 9
Ironkicker (Tulsa, OK) 3 1 0 9 8 24 16
Fire Fc White (Broken Arrow, OK) 2 2 0 6 -6 16 22
Fire FC Red (Broken Arrow, OK) 1 3 0 3 -11 17 28
Thunder (Poteau, OK) 0 4 0 0 -13 16 29

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Titan SC - Field 04 BTS Bombers
12 2 Bandits
P2 9:00 AM Titan SC - Field 05 Elite Feet
8 5 The Side 06
P3 9:00 AM Titan SC - Field 06 The Dentists Blue
9 3 Ironkicker
P4 9:00 AM Titan SC - Field 07 Thunder
4 7 Fire Fc White
P5 10:00 AM Titan SC - Field 04 The Benchwarmers
2 5 BTS Bombers
P6 10:00 AM Titan SC - Field 05 Bandits
4 9 The Side 06
P7 10:00 AM Titan SC - Field 06 Fire FC Red
3 9 The Dentists Blue
P8 10:00 AM Titan SC - Field 07 Ironkicker
8 1 Fire Fc White
P9 11:00 AM Titan SC - Field 04 Elite Feet
7 0 The Benchwarmers
P10 11:00 AM Titan SC - Field 05 The Side 06
5 9 BTS Bombers
P11 11:00 AM Titan SC - Field 06 Thunder
5 9 Fire FC Red
P12 11:00 AM Titan SC - Field 07 Fire Fc White
0 7 The Dentists Blue
P13 12:00 PM Titan SC - Field 04 The Benchwarmers
5 6 The Side 06
P14 12:00 PM Titan SC - Field 05 Elite Feet
5 1 Bandits
P15 12:00 PM Titan SC - Field 06 Fire FC Red
3 8 Fire Fc White
P16 12:00 PM Titan SC - Field 07 Thunder
4 7 Ironkicker
P17 1:00 PM Titan SC - Field 04 Bandits
3 4 The Benchwarmers
P18 1:00 PM Titan SC - Field 05 BTS Bombers
8 2 Elite Feet
P19 1:00 PM Titan SC - Field 06 Ironkicker
6 2 Fire FC Red
P20 1:00 PM Titan SC - Field 07 The Dentists Blue
6 3 Thunder
B1 2:00 PM Titan SC - Field 04 [1] BTS Bombers
5 1 [2] Ironkicker
B2 2:00 PM Titan SC - Field 05 [1] The Dentists Blue
5 3 [2] Elite Feet
B3 3:00 PM Titan SC - Field 04 BTS Bombers
5 11 The Dentists Blue
B6 3:00 PM Titan SC - Field 05 Ironkicker
5 6 Elite Feet

Bracket

[2] Elite Feet
3rd Place
[1] The Dentists Blue
Champion
[1] The Dentists Blue - 5
B2 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Titan SC - Field 05
[2] Elite Feet - 3
[1] BTS Bombers - 5
B1 - Sat 6/29 2:00PM Titan SC - Field 04
[2] Ironkicker - 1
BTS Bombers - 5
B3 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Titan SC - Field 04
The Dentists Blue - 11
Ironkicker - 5
B6 - Sat 6/29 3:00PM Titan SC - Field 05
Elite Feet - 6