Soccer

2009 Boys

Wayne, NJ

Jun 22, 2019
Wayne, NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

High Five

2009 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Morris Wanderers (Morristown, NJ) 3 0 0 9 12 19 7
BH Everton 2009 (Berkeley heights, NJ) 2 1 0 6 11 20 9
SG Elite 2009B (Boonton, NJ) 1 2 0 3 -10 11 21
Blackhawks (River Edge, NJ) 0 3 0 0 -13 10 23
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
High Five (Ridgewood, NJ) 3 0 0 9 21 25 4
SFL Crew black (west orange, NJ) 2 1 0 6 14 26 11
WMSC Premier 09B (Mendham, NJ) 1 2 0 3 -8 13 21
BH Toffeemen 2009 (Berkeley Heights, NJ) 0 3 0 0 -27 4 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:30 AM GE - Field 4 Blackhawks
5 8 SG Elite 2009B
P2 9:30 AM GE - Field 5 Morris Wanderers
5 3 BH Everton 2009
P4 9:30 AM GE - Field 6 BH Toffeemen 2009
2 13 SFL Crew black
P3 10:00 AM GE - Field 6 WMSC Premier 09B
1 9 High Five
P5 11:00 AM GE - Field 4 SG Elite 2009B
1 6 Morris Wanderers
P6 11:00 AM GE - Field 3 Blackhawks
2 7 BH Everton 2009
P7 11:00 AM GE - Field 6 High Five
10 0 BH Toffeemen 2009
P8 11:30 AM GE - Field 5 WMSC Premier 09B
3 10 SFL Crew black
P9 1:00 PM GE - Field 4 BH Everton 2009
10 2 SG Elite 2009B
P10 1:00 PM GE - Field 5 Blackhawks
3 8 Morris Wanderers
P11 1:30 PM GE - Field 5 SFL Crew black
3 6 High Five
P12 1:30 PM GE - Field 6 WMSC Premier 09B
9 2 BH Toffeemen 2009
B1 2:30 PM GE - Field 3 [1] Morris Wanderers
2 4 [2] SFL Crew black
B2 2:30 PM GE - Field 4 [1] High Five
5 2 [2] BH Everton 2009
B3 2:30 PM GE - Field 7 [3] SG Elite 2009B
5 4 [4] BH Toffeemen 2009
B4 2:30 PM GE - Field 8 [3] WMSC Premier 09B
8 4 [4] Blackhawks
B5 3:30 PM GE - Field 3 SFL Crew black
4 5 High Five
B6 3:30 PM GE - Field 4 Morris Wanderers
3 4 BH Everton 2009
B7 3:30 PM GE - Field 7 SG Elite 2009B
3 6 WMSC Premier 09B
B8 3:30 PM GE - Field 8 BH Toffeemen 2009
2 9 Blackhawks

Bracket

[3] WMSC Premier 09B
Silver Champion
[1] High Five
Gold Champion
[2] BH Everton 2009
Gold 3rd Place
[4] Blackhawks
Silver 3rd Place
[3] SG Elite 2009B - 5
B3 - Sat 6/22 2:30PM GE - Field 7
[4] BH Toffeemen 2009 - 4
Morris Wanderers - 3
B6 - Sat 6/22 3:30PM GE - Field 4
BH Everton 2009 - 4
[3] WMSC Premier 09B - 8
B4 - Sat 6/22 2:30PM GE - Field 8
[4] Blackhawks - 4
SFL Crew black - 4
B5 - Sat 6/22 3:30PM GE - Field 3
High Five - 5
BH Toffeemen 2009 - 2
B8 - Sat 6/22 3:30PM GE - Field 8
Blackhawks - 9
[1] High Five - 5
B2 - Sat 6/22 2:30PM GE - Field 4
[2] BH Everton 2009 - 2
[1] Morris Wanderers - 2
B1 - Sat 6/22 2:30PM GE - Field 3
[2] SFL Crew black - 4
SG Elite 2009B - 3
B7 - Sat 6/22 3:30PM GE - Field 7
WMSC Premier 09B - 6