Baseball

Tournament Note

3GG

11UBB

Baseball - Rockstar Tourney-May 31-June 2 (3GG)

May 31 - Jun 2, 2019
Del City, OK • MidWest City, OK
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 11u Ninjas
13 1 Ok arsenal red
B3 7:20 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Pistols
6 1 DC. Eagles
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Ok Rangers
5 1 OKC Blue Jays
B5 10:20 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Seminole Warriors
3 8 Skills Baseball 11u
B6 10:20 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 RedHawks
0 10 11u Ninjas
B4 11:40 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Ada Angels
14 0 StillWater A's
B7 11:40 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Ok Rangers
13 0 Oklahoma Aces
B9 1:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Skills Baseball 11u
2 4 Sulphur Bulldogs
B11 1:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 DC. Eagles
9 0 StillWater A's
B8 6:20 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Pistols
4 2 Ada Angels
B10 6:20 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Ok arsenal red
12 1 OKC Blue Jays
B12 7:40 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Seminole Warriors
3 8 RedHawks
B13 7:40 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Oklahoma Aces
0 8 Skills Baseball 11u
B14 9:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Ada Angels
11 1 OKC Blue Jays
B19 9:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 11u Ninjas
9 1 Ok Rangers
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 9:00 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Ok arsenal red
10 0 StillWater A's
B20 10:20 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Pistols
7 4 Sulphur Bulldogs
B16 11:40 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 DC. Eagles
2 3 Seminole Warriors
B17 11:40 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 RedHawks
Oklahoma Aces
B18 1:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Skills Baseball 11u
1 9 Ada Angels
B25 1:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 11u Ninjas
11 2 Pistols
B21 2:20 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Ok arsenal red
8 4 Seminole Warriors
B22 2:20 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Bracket Winner B17
Ada Angels
B23 3:40 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5 Sulphur Bulldogs
8 3 Ok arsenal red
B24 3:40 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Bracket Winner B22
Ok Rangers
B26 5:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Sulphur Bulldogs
Bracket Winner B24
B27 6:20 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 Pistols
Bracket Winner B26
B28 7:40 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6 11u Ninjas
Bracket Winner B27

Bracket

Bracket Winner B28
Champion
Ok Rangers - 5
B2 - Sat 6/1 9:00AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
OKC Blue Jays - 1
Seminole Warriors - 3
B5 - Sat 6/1 10:20AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Skills Baseball 11u - 8
Ok Rangers - 13
B7 - Sat 6/1 11:40AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Oklahoma Aces - 0
Pistols - 6
B3 - Fri 5/31 7:20PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
DC. Eagles - 1
11u Ninjas - 13
B1 - Fri 5/31 6:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Ok arsenal red - 1
RedHawks - 0
B6 - Sat 6/1 10:20AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
11u Ninjas - 10
Ada Angels - 14
B4 - Sat 6/1 11:40AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
StillWater A's - 0
Ok arsenal red - 12
B10 - Sat 6/1 6:20PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
OKC Blue Jays - 1
11u Ninjas - 9
B19 - Sat 6/1 9:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Ok Rangers - 1
Seminole Warriors - 3
B12 - Sat 6/1 7:40PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
RedHawks - 8
DC. Eagles - 9
B11 - Sat 6/1 1:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
StillWater A's - 0
DC. Eagles - 2
B16 - Sun 6/2 11:40AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Seminole Warriors - 3
Skills Baseball 11u - 2
B9 - Sat 6/1 1:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Sulphur Bulldogs - 4
11u Ninjas - 11
B25 - Sun 6/2 1:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Pistols - 2
Ada Angels - 11
B14 - Sat 6/1 9:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
OKC Blue Jays - 1
Pistols - 4
B8 - Sat 6/1 6:20PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Ada Angels - 2
Oklahoma Aces - 0
B13 - Sat 6/1 7:40PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Skills Baseball 11u - 8
RedHawks
B17 - Sun 6/2 11:40AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Oklahoma Aces
Sulphur Bulldogs
B26 - Sun 6/2 5:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Bracket Winner B24
11u Ninjas
B28 - Sun 6/2 7:40PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Bracket Winner B27
Pistols - 7
B20 - Sun 6/2 10:20AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Sulphur Bulldogs - 4
Skills Baseball 11u - 1
B18 - Sun 6/2 1:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Ada Angels - 9
Ok arsenal red - 10
B15 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
StillWater A's - 0
Sulphur Bulldogs - 8
B23 - Sun 6/2 3:40PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Ok arsenal red - 3
Pistols
B27 - Sun 6/2 6:20PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Bracket Winner B26
Ok arsenal red - 8
B21 - Sun 6/2 2:20PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 5
Seminole Warriors - 4
Bracket Winner B22
B24 - Sun 6/2 3:40PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Ok Rangers
Bracket Winner B17
B22 - Sun 6/2 2:20PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 6
Ada Angels