Baseball

Tournament Note

3GG

9UBB

Baseball - Rockstar Tourney-May 31-June 2 (3GG)

May 31 - Jun 2, 2019
Del City, OK • MidWest City, OK
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Edmond Orioles
14 3 Kaotic Bulldogs
B2 7:15 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Moore Cowboys
13 0 Mid-Del Avengers
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 9:00 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Oklahoma Patriots
1 7 Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore
B4 12:45 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 ENID DAWGS
15 0 OK Sidewinders
B5 5:40 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 3 Kaotic Bulldogs
14 6 Mid-Del Avengers
B7 5:45 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Edmond Orioles
5 6 Moore Cowboys
B6 6:45 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 3 Oklahoma Patriots
3 9 OK Sidewinders
B8 7:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore
7 3 ENID DAWGS
B9 8:15 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Kaotic Bulldogs
0 11 Oklahoma Patriots
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 9:00 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 OK Sidewinders
11 0 Mid-Del Avengers
B13 10:15 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Moore Cowboys
1 11 Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore
B11 11:30 AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 ENID DAWGS
8 1 Oklahoma Patriots
B12 12:45 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Edmond Orioles
8 3 OK Sidewinders
B14 2:00 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 ENID DAWGS
13 0 Edmond Orioles
B15 3:15 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Moore Cowboys
2 15 ENID DAWGS
B16 4:30 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore
ENID DAWGS
B17 5:45 PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2 Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Loser B16

Bracket

Game needed if the loser of game 16 receives first loss
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B17
Edmond Orioles - 5
B7 - Sat 6/1 5:45PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Moore Cowboys - 6
Oklahoma Patriots - 1
B3 - Sat 6/1 9:00AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore - 7
Kaotic Bulldogs - 14
B5 - Sat 6/1 5:40PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 3
Mid-Del Avengers - 6
Edmond Orioles - 14
B1 - Fri 5/31 6:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Kaotic Bulldogs - 3
Oklahoma Patriots - 3
B6 - Sat 6/1 6:45PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 3
OK Sidewinders - 9
Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore - 7
B8 - Sat 6/1 7:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
ENID DAWGS - 3
Kaotic Bulldogs - 0
B9 - Sat 6/1 8:15PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Oklahoma Patriots - 11
Moore Cowboys - 1
B13 - Sun 6/2 10:15AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore - 11
Moore Cowboys - 13
B2 - Fri 5/31 7:15PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Mid-Del Avengers - 0
OK Sidewinders - 11
B10 - Sun 6/2 9:00AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Mid-Del Avengers - 0
ENID DAWGS - 8
B11 - Sun 6/2 11:30AM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Oklahoma Patriots - 1
Moore Cowboys - 2
B15 - Sun 6/2 3:15PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
ENID DAWGS - 15
Bracket Winner B16
B17 - Sun 6/2 5:45PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Bracket Loser B16
ENID DAWGS - 15
B4 - Sat 6/1 12:45PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
OK Sidewinders - 0
ENID DAWGS - 13
B14 - Sun 6/2 2:00PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
Edmond Orioles - 0
Premier OKC Athletics 8U - Collamore
B16 - Sun 6/2 4:30PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
ENID DAWGS
Edmond Orioles - 8
B12 - Sun 6/2 12:45PM MidWest City Fields (Fred Myers) - Field 2
OK Sidewinders - 3