Softball

Tournament Note

For our most current team list, please visit : https://allstartournaments.com/fastpitch/index.cfm

14U Sacramento

Top Gun - Sacramento

Jul 13 - 14, 2019
CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
Nor Cal Tremors (Stockton, CA) 3 0 0
Galt Elite (Galt, CA) 2 1 0
Panthers Elite (Pleasant Hill, CA) 2 1 0
All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth* (Loomis, CA) 1 2 0
Folsom Freedom (Folsom, CA) 0 3 0
Pool B
Team W L T
Delta Diamonds (Carmichael, CA) 3 0 0
Tempo (Sacramento, CA) 1 1 1
Rogue Softball (El Dorado Hills, CA) 1 2 0
DC Softball (Fowler, CA) 0 2 1

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM SSC - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
5 7 Panthers Elite
P2 8:30 AM SSC - F4 Nor Cal Tremors
7 2 Folsom Freedom
P3 10:00 AM SSC - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
8 0 Folsom Freedom
P4 10:00 AM SSC - F4 Panthers Elite
3 4 Galt Elite
P5 11:30 AM SSC - F3 Nor Cal Tremors
4 3 Galt Elite
P6 1:00 PM SSC - F3 Panthers Elite
14 2 Folsom Freedom
P9 1:00 PM FREE - F2 Tempo
7 7 DC Softball
P7 2:30 PM SSC - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth*
0 3 Nor Cal Tremors
P10 2:30 PM FREE - F2 Rogue Softball
3 8 Delta Diamonds
P8 4:00 PM SSC - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
2 5 Galt Elite
P11 5:30 PM FREE - F1 DC Softball
0 3 Rogue Softball
P12 5:30 PM FREE - F2 Tempo
3 7 Delta Diamonds
P13 7:00 PM FREE - F1 Delta Diamonds
6 3 DC Softball
P14 7:00 PM FREE - F2 Tempo
16 0 Rogue Softball
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM FREE - F1 [4] DC Softball
5 4 [5] Folsom Freedom
B3 8:30 AM FREE - F2 [2] Tempo
4 16 [3] Panthers Elite
B4 10:00 AM SSC - F3 [1] Delta Diamonds
0 8 [4] All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
B5 10:00 AM SSC - F4 [2] Galt Elite
10 1 [3] Rogue Softball
B2 11:30 AM SSC - F3 [1] Nor Cal Tremors
9 3 DC Softball
B9 11:30 AM SSC - F4 Folsom Freedom
8 9 Tempo
B6 1:00 PM SSC - F3 Nor Cal Tremors
7 6 Panthers Elite
B10 1:00 PM SSC - F4 DC Softball
16 10 Rogue Softball
B7 2:30 PM SSC - F3 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
7 3 Galt Elite
B11 2:30 PM SSC - F4 Delta Diamonds
1 0 Tempo
B8 4:00 PM SSC - F3 Nor Cal Tremors
1 2 All American Mizuno 05 - Hollingsworth
B12 4:00 PM SSC - F4 Delta Diamonds
6 8 DC Softball