Soccer

2007/2008 Boys

Clarksville, TN

Jun 1, 2019
Clarksville, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Williamson County FC 08B

2007/2008 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
TN MO$T WANTED (SMYRNA, TN) 4 0 0 12 34 41 7
08 TN TriStars (Brentwood, TN) 3 1 0 9 3 20 17
2007 Boys Team 1 (Clarksville, TN) 1 2 1 4 -1 18 19
Brutal Force (Clarskville, TN) 0 2 2 2 -11 9 20
CSC Renegades (Clarksville, TN) 0 3 1 1 -25 9 34
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Williamson County FC 08B (Franklin, TN) 4 0 0 12 29 40 9
Lapu Lapu (Franklin, TN) 3 1 0 9 18 28 10
Rutherford County Boyz (Smyrna, TN) 2 2 0 6 -7 15 22
ISC Chivas 07 (Antioch, TN) 1 3 0 3 -17 11 28
2007 Boys Team 2 (Clarksville, TN) 0 4 0 0 -23 7 32

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 03 TN MO$T WANTED
9 1 Brutal Force
P2 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 04 08 TN TriStars
8 1 CSC Renegades
P3 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 05 Williamson County FC 08B
8 3 ISC Chivas 07
P4 9:00 AM Heritage - Field 06 Rutherford County Boyz
0 6 Lapu Lapu
P5 10:00 AM Heritage - Field 03 2007 Boys Team 1
2 10 TN MO$T WANTED
P6 10:00 AM Heritage - Field 04 Brutal Force
2 2 CSC Renegades
P7 10:00 AM Heritage - Field 05 2007 Boys Team 2
1 13 Williamson County FC 08B
P8 10:00 AM Heritage - Field 06 ISC Chivas 07
3 11 Lapu Lapu
P9 11:00 AM Heritage - Field 03 08 TN TriStars
3 2 2007 Boys Team 1
P10 11:00 AM Heritage - Field 04 CSC Renegades
2 12 TN MO$T WANTED
P11 11:00 AM Heritage - Field 05 Rutherford County Boyz
7 3 2007 Boys Team 2
P12 11:00 AM Heritage - Field 06 Lapu Lapu
3 7 Williamson County FC 08B
P13 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 03 2007 Boys Team 1
12 4 CSC Renegades
P14 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 04 08 TN TriStars
7 4 Brutal Force
P15 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 05 2007 Boys Team 2
0 8 Lapu Lapu
P16 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 06 Rutherford County Boyz
6 1 ISC Chivas 07
P17 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 03 Brutal Force
2 2 2007 Boys Team 1
P18 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 04 TN MO$T WANTED
10 2 08 TN TriStars
P19 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 05 ISC Chivas 07
4 3 2007 Boys Team 2
P20 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 06 Williamson County FC 08B
12 2 Rutherford County Boyz
B1 2:00 PM Heritage - Field 03 [1] TN MO$T WANTED
3 1 [2] Lapu Lapu
B2 2:00 PM Heritage - Field 04 [1] Williamson County FC 08B
11 4 [2] 08 TN TriStars
B3 2:00 PM Heritage - Field 05 [3] 2007 Boys Team 1
3 4 [4] ISC Chivas 07
B4 2:00 PM Heritage - Field 06 [3] Rutherford County Boyz
6 2 [4] Brutal Force
B5 3:00 PM Heritage - Field 03 TN MO$T WANTED
4 8 Williamson County FC 08B
B6 3:00 PM Heritage - Field 04 Lapu Lapu
9 2 08 TN TriStars
B7 3:00 PM Heritage - Field 05 ISC Chivas 07
1 3 Rutherford County Boyz
B8 3:00 PM Heritage - Field 06 2007 Boys Team 1
3 1 Brutal Force

Bracket

[3] Rutherford County Boyz
Silver Champion
[1] Williamson County FC 08B
Gold Champion
[2] Lapu Lapu
Gold 3rd Place
[3] 2007 Boys Team 1
Silver 3rd Place
[3] 2007 Boys Team 1 - 3
B3 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Heritage - Field 05
[4] ISC Chivas 07 - 4
Lapu Lapu - 9
B6 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Heritage - Field 04
08 TN TriStars - 2
[3] Rutherford County Boyz - 6
B4 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Heritage - Field 06
[4] Brutal Force - 2
TN MO$T WANTED - 4
B5 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Heritage - Field 03
Williamson County FC 08B - 8
2007 Boys Team 1 - 3
B8 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Heritage - Field 06
Brutal Force - 1
[1] Williamson County FC 08B - 11
B2 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Heritage - Field 04
[2] 08 TN TriStars - 4
[1] TN MO$T WANTED - 3
B1 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Heritage - Field 03
[2] Lapu Lapu - 1
ISC Chivas 07 - 1
B7 - Sat 6/1 3:00PM Heritage - Field 05
Rutherford County Boyz - 3