Soccer

2004/2005 Boys

Clarksville, TN

Jun 1, 2019
Clarksville, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Gang Green

2004/2005 Boys Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Gang Green (Nashville, TN) 3 0 0 9 25 28 3
WCSC05 (Franklin, TN) 2 1 0 6 8 19 11
Franklin Strikers (Franklin, TN) 0 3 0 0 -20 2 22
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Yeet United 2019 (White House, TN) 2 1 0 6 -1 13 14
Xtreme Soccer (Clarksville, TN) 2 1 0 6 -1 11 12
Scotts Tots (Clarksville, TN) 0 3 0 0 -11 8 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:30 AM Heritage - Field 14 WCSC05
3 8 Gang Green
P2 9:30 AM Heritage - Field 15 Scotts Tots
2 6 Yeet United 2019
P3 9:30 AM Heritage - Field 16 Franklin Strikers
1 4 Xtreme Soccer
P4 10:30 AM Heritage - Field 14 Franklin Strikers
1 8 WCSC05
P5 10:30 AM Heritage - Field 15 Xtreme Soccer
5 4 Scotts Tots
P6 10:30 AM Heritage - Field 16 Gang Green
10 0 Yeet United 2019
P7 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 14 Gang Green
10 0 Franklin Strikers
P8 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 15 Yeet United 2019
7 2 Xtreme Soccer
P9 12:00 PM Heritage - Field 16 WCSC05
8 2 Scotts Tots
B1 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 14 [1] Gang Green
9 2 [2] Xtreme Soccer
B2 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 15 [1] Yeet United 2019
3 8 [2] WCSC05
B3 1:00 PM Heritage - Field 16 [3] Franklin Strikers
10 5 [3] Scotts Tots
B4 2:00 PM Heritage - Field 15 Xtreme Soccer
3 6 Yeet United 2019
B5 2:00 PM Heritage - Field 16 Gang Green
6 0 WCSC05

Bracket

[1] Gang Green
Champion
[1] Yeet United 2019
3rd Place
[3] Franklin Strikers
5th Place
[1] Yeet United 2019 - 3
B2 - Sat 6/1 1:00PM Heritage - Field 15
[2] WCSC05 - 8
Gang Green - 6
B5 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Heritage - Field 16
WCSC05 - 0
[1] Gang Green - 9
B1 - Sat 6/1 1:00PM Heritage - Field 14
[2] Xtreme Soccer - 2
[3] Franklin Strikers - 10
B3 - Sat 6/1 1:00PM Heritage - Field 16
[3] Scotts Tots - 5
Xtreme Soccer - 3
B4 - Sat 6/1 2:00PM Heritage - Field 15
Yeet United 2019 - 6