Soccer

2006/7B

Tampa, FL

Jun 22, 2019
Hudson, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Ghosts

2006/7B Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Ghosts (Bradenton, FL) 3 0 0 9 30 31 1
Thunder (Land O Lakes, FL) 2 1 0 6 2 17 15
Lakeland FC (Lakeland, FL) 1 2 0 3 -9 9 18
FCFC Strikers 06/07 Blitzen (New Port Richey, FL) 0 3 0 0 -23 2 25
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Nick & Moe's 2 (Bradenton, FL) 2 1 0 6 10 18 8
Hot Feet (Spring Hill, FL) 2 1 0 6 5 15 10
Da Jazz Boys (Hudson, FL) 2 1 0 6 2 14 12
FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner (New Port Richey, FL) 0 3 0 0 -17 5 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 4:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 11 Lakeland FC
5 2 FCFC Strikers 06/07 Blitzen
P2 4:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 12 Ghosts
11 1 Thunder
P3 4:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13 Nick & Moe's 2
7 2 Hot Feet
P4 4:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14 FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner
3 7 Da Jazz Boys
P5 5:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 11 FCFC Strikers 06/07 Blitzen
0 10 Ghosts
P6 5:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 12 Lakeland FC
4 6 Thunder
P7 5:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13 Hot Feet
6 1 FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner
P8 5:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14 Nick & Moe's 2
2 5 Da Jazz Boys
P9 6:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 11 Thunder
10 0 FCFC Strikers 06/07 Blitzen
P10 6:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 12 Lakeland FC
0 10 Ghosts
P11 6:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13 Da Jazz Boys
2 7 Hot Feet
P12 6:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14 Nick & Moe's 2
9 1 FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner
B4 7:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13 [3] Lakeland FC
3 6 [3] Da Jazz Boys
B5 7:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14 [4] FCFC Strikers 06/07 Blitzen
4 6 [4] FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner
B1 8:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13 [1] Ghosts
12 2 [2] Hot Feet
B2 8:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14 [1] Nick & Moe's 2
3 2 [2] Thunder
B3 9:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13 Ghosts
10 0 Nick & Moe's 2
B6 9:30 PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14 Hot Feet
Thunder

Bracket

[1] Ghosts
Champion
[3] Da Jazz Boys
5th Place
[4] FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner
7th Place
Bracket Winner B6
3rd Place
[1] Ghosts - 12
B1 - Sat 6/22 8:30PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13
[2] Hot Feet - 2
[1] Nick & Moe's 2 - 3
B2 - Sat 6/22 8:30PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14
[2] Thunder - 2
Ghosts - 10
B3 - Sat 6/22 9:30PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13
Nick & Moe's 2 - 0
[3] Lakeland FC - 3
B4 - Sat 6/22 7:30PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 13
[3] Da Jazz Boys - 6
Hot Feet
B6 - Sat 6/22 9:30PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14
Thunder
[4] FCFC Strikers 06/07 Blitzen - 4
B5 - Sat 6/22 7:30PM Vet Mem Pk - Field 14
[4] FCFC Strikers 06/07 Donner - 6