Lacrosse

Boys JV Gold Flight

2019 JV/Prep State Tournament

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
St. Paul, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Stillwater JV

Boys JV Gold Flight Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Eagan JV
4 4 Stillwater JV
P0 9:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Lakeville South JV
1 5 Shakopee JV
P0 10:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Eagan JV
9 3 Blaine Bengals JV
P0 10:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Shakopee JV
1 7 Mahtomedi JV
P0 11:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Lakeville North JV
2 4 Rosemount JV
P0 11:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Mahtomedi JV
0 4 Stillwater JV
P0 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Blaine Bengals JV
8 4 Lakeville North JV
P0 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Edina JV
5 2 Woodbury JV
P0 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Stillwater JV
7 3 Lakeville South JV
P0 1:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Rosemount JV
3 4 Woodbury JV
P0 1:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Eagan JV
11 3 Shakopee JV
P0 2:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Lakeville South JV
3 2 Mahtomedi JV
P0 2:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Blaine Bengals JV
4 6 Edina JV
P0 3:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Lakeville North JV
4 6 Woodbury JV
P0 4:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Edina JV
5 6 Rosemount JV
B1 5:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Stillwater JV
7 1 Edina JV
B2 5:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Eagan JV
9 2 Rosemount JV
B3 6:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Stillwater JV
6 3 Eagan JV