Lacrosse

Boys Prep Division

2019 JV/Prep State Tournament

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
St. Paul, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Armstrong Prep
0 7 Lakeville North Prep
P1 9:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Hastings 9/10
1 16 STMA 9/10
P2 9:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Eagan Prep
3 6 Rosemount Prep
P3 9:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Hudson 9/10
0 3 Shakopee Prep
P5 10:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Woodbury Prep
4 4 Hutchinson 9/10
P14 10:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Hastings 9/10
4 1 Mankato 9/10
P16 10:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Hudson 9/10
0 1 Armstrong Prep
P18 10:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Mahtomedi 9/10
3 6 Edina Prep
P0 11:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Woodbury Prep
3 3 Edina Prep
P13 11:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Rosemount Prep
8 8 STMA 9/10
P15 11:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Lakeville North Prep
5 7 Shakopee Prep
P17 11:00 AM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Mahtomedi 9/10
5 3 Hutchinson 9/10
P0 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Eagan Prep
12 0 Mankato 9/10
P8 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Hastings 9/10
2 11 Rosemount Prep
P9 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Shakopee Prep
2 2 Armstrong Prep
P10 12:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Hudson 9/10
0 9 Lakeville North Prep
P0 1:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) Edina Prep
9 2 Mankato 9/10
P0 1:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 4 (Grass Baseball Field) Armstrong Prep
3 3 Hutchinson 9/10
P7 1:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) STMA 9/10
8 1 Eagan Prep
P12 1:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 3(Turf Practice Soccer Field) Mahtomedi 9/10
7 2 Woodbury Prep
B1 2:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 1(Turf Soccer Field East) STMA 9/10
10 3 Shakopee Prep
B2 2:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) Edina Prep
1 9 Rosemount Prep
B3 3:00 PM McMurray Fields - Field 2(Turf Soccer Field West) STMA 9/10
5 6 [4] Rosemount Prep