P6
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03/04*
|
8
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 4
|
Explosive 16U Elite*
|
13
|
7
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
NJ Gators National*
|
1
|
9
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
6
|
5
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
Central Ohio Pride 03-Gold*
|
1
|
2
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE- Scarlet*
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Firecrackers Ohio 16U - Correll*
|
12
|
4
|
Thunder Elite 15U Premier*
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Ohio SlamForce-Hudson*
|
0
|
0
|
Steel City Select Showcase - Kurtz*
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 9
|
ICE 16U Lovins/Decker*
|
3
|
11
|
Passion Softball 16U*
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 5
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
5
|
8
|
Derby City Crush Select 04*
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nogay*
|
6
|
3
|
Cincy Doom 16U Gold Gregory/Shepherd*
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Ohio Stingrays 04*
|
2
|
6
|
Ohio Hawks 04-Langmeyer*
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 2
|
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 16U Gold*
|
3
|
9
|
Ohio STARZ 03*
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
Bo Jackson Elite*
|
0
|
10
|
Ohio Classics 03*
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Vengeance*
|
2
|
11
|
Northern KY Bandits Premier 03*
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 27
|
Buckeye Heat 04 Villies*
|
0
|
12
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select - Teal*
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Ohio Outlaws 16U Premier Garroway*
|
2
|
1
|
NJ Gators National*
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Team Pennsylvania - Prady 16U*
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 27
|
Thunder Elite 15U Premier*
|
3
|
14
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select - Teal*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
Vengeance*
|
1
|
4
|
Central Ohio Pride 03-Gold*
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Ohio Stingrays 04*
|
3
|
11
|
Buckeye Heat 04 Villies*
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 4
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
8
|
1
|
ICE 16U Lovins/Decker*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nogay*
|
4
|
4
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
9
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Lasers Red 04*
|
11
|
0
|
Heart of Ohio Glory*
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Finesse Blackswamp-May*
|
2
|
8
|
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher*
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Northern KY Bandits Premier 03*
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio SlamForce-Hudson*
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
|
|
Explosive 16U Elite*
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
2
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 03 - DeLong*
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE- Scarlet*
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
18
|
4
|
Bo Jackson Elite*
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 10/19/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
1
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 04-Langmeyer*
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
12
|
2
|
Cincy Doom 16U Gold Gregory/Shepherd*
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Steel City Select Showcase - Kurtz*
|
1
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nardone*
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
5
|
4
|
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 16U Gold*
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Rapp*
|
10
|
1
|
Passion Softball 16U*
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Wolfpack 04-Hysong*
|
6
|
1
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03/04*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Finesse Blackswamp-May*
|
12
|
1
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
10
|
2
|
Heart of Ohio Glory*
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
Ohio STARZ 03*
|
5
|
3
|
Michigan Batbusters -Cervone*
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Ohio Outlaws 16U Premier Garroway*
|
4
|
3
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
8
|
8
|
Team Pennsylvania - Prady 16U*
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Cincy Doom 15u Caudill*
|
1
|
1
|
Firecrackers Ohio 16U - Correll*
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
OH USSSA PRIDE ELITE SELECT BLACK*
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
Ohio Classics 03*
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 10/19/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
3
|
1
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select - Teal*
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nogay*
|
3
|
3
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Wolfpack 04-Hysong*
|
2
|
6
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio Hawks 03 - DeLong*
|
4
|
1
|
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher*
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Ohio Stingrays 04*
|
4
|
4
|
Cincy Doom 15u Caudill*
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 27
|
Firecrackers Ohio 16U - Correll*
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks 04-Langmeyer*
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 29
|
Ohio SlamForce-Hudson*
|
2
|
6
|
Ohio STARZ 03*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 9
|
Bo Jackson Elite*
|
|
|
Derby City Crush Select 04*
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
ICE 16U Lovins/Decker*
|
|
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
0
|
4
|
Ohio Lasers Red 04*
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Northern KY Bandits Premier 03*
|
12
|
7
|
Steel City Select Showcase - Kurtz*
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 16U Gold*
|
5
|
1
|
Vengeance*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
Passion Softball 16U*
|
7
|
3
|
Explosive 16U Elite*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
1
|
3
|
MI Batbusters - 16U McIntyre*
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
0
|
3
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03/04*
|
11
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nardone*
|
3
|
5
|
Central Ohio Pride 03-Gold*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
6
|
7
|
MI Batbusters - 16U McIntyre*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 2
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
9
|
1
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 28
|
Michigan Batbusters -Cervone*
|
2
|
11
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE- Scarlet*
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
4
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher*
|
6
|
2
|
OH USSSA PRIDE ELITE SELECT BLACK*
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
Heart of Ohio Glory*
|
13
|
13
|
Finesse Blackswamp-May*
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
10
|
2
|
Northern KY Bandits Premier 03*
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Bo Jackson Elite*
|
|
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 27
|
Buckeye Heat 04 Villies*
|
2
|
10
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 8
|
Ohio Outlaws - Rapp*
|
5
|
6
|
ICE 16U Lovins/Decker*
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 1
|
Derby City Crush Select 04*
|
9
|
4
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Cincy Doom 16U Gold Gregory/Shepherd*
|
|
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
NJ Gators National*
|
4
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nogay*
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 6
|
Ohio Hawks 04-Langmeyer*
|
5
|
3
|
Thunder Elite 15U Premier*
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 10/19/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Ohio Classics 03*
|
10
|
6
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
5
|
4
|
Cincy Doom 16U Gold Gregory/Shepherd*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 6
|
Cincy Doom 15u Caudill*
|
2
|
8
|
Thunder Elite 15U Premier*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select - Teal*
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers Ohio 16U - Correll*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 27
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nardone*
|
10
|
2
|
Ohio SlamForce-Hudson*
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 32
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
2
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws 16U Premier Garroway*
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Team Pennsylvania - Prady 16U*
|
3
|
10
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio Hawks 03 - DeLong*
|
2
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 2
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
3
|
7
|
Ohio Lasers Red 04*
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
14
|
0
|
Ohio Stingrays 04*
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE- Scarlet*
|
|
|
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 16U Gold*
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 30
|
Central Ohio Pride 03-Gold*
|
3
|
0
|
Ohio STARZ 03*
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 8
|
Explosive 16U Elite*
|
6
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Rapp*
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
12
|
1
|
Vengeance*
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 28
|
Steel City Select Showcase - Kurtz*
|
0
|
6
|
Michigan Batbusters -Cervone*
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 10/19/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
2
|
4
|
Passion Softball 16U*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
MI Batbusters - 16U McIntyre*
|
2
|
6
|
Team Pennsylvania - Prady 16U*
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 7
|
Derby City Crush Select 04*
|
|
|
Ohio Classics 03*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
6
|
12
|
NJ Gators National*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 8
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03/04*
|
6
|
10
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
0
|
5
|
Wolfpack 04-Hysong*
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 6
|
Buckeye Heat 04 Villies*
|
9
|
2
|
Cincy Doom 15u Caudill*
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio Hawks 03 - DeLong*
|
6
|
3
|
OH USSSA PRIDE ELITE SELECT BLACK*
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Lasers Red 04*
|
8
|
5
|
Finesse Blackswamp-May*
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
OH USSSA PRIDE ELITE SELECT BLACK*
|
8
|
7
|
Heart of Ohio Glory*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 4
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws 16U Premier Garroway*
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 8
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
5
|
16
|
Ohio Outlaws - Rapp*
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
3
|
6
|
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher*
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Michigan Batbusters -Cervone*
|
2
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nardone*
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Wolfpack 04-Hysong*
|
7
|
0
|
MI Batbusters - 16U McIntyre*
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
3
|
3
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select - Teal*
|
5
|
0
|
Michigan Batbusters -Cervone*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Central Ohio Pride 03-Gold*
|
0
|
9
|
Firecrackers Ohio 16U - Correll*
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
5
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nardone*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
8
|
2
|
Thunder Elite 15U Premier*
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
4
|
1
|
OH USSSA PRIDE ELITE SELECT BLACK*
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Buckeye Heat 04 Villies*
|
2
|
11
|
MI Batbusters - 16U McIntyre*
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
8
|
4
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
ICE 16U Lovins/Decker*
|
3
|
2
|
Vengeance*
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
7
|
1
|
Ohio Classics 03*
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
Passion Softball 16U*
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Storm 16U - Christopher*
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
10
|
9
|
OHIO USSSA PRIDE- Scarlet*
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
1
|
0
|
Derby City Crush Select 04*
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Ohio Hawks 03 - DeLong*
|
0
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws 16U Premier Garroway*
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
5
|
3
|
Ohio SlamForce-Hudson*
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Team Pennsylvania - Prady 16U*
|
8
|
2
|
Finesse Blackswamp-May*
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 22
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
1
|
0
|
Pittsburgh Roadrunners 16U Gold*
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Explosive 16U Elite*
|
6
|
10
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Northern KY Bandits Premier 03*
|
9
|
6
|
Heart of Ohio Glory*
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Ohio STARZ 03*
|
3
|
6
|
Ohio Hawks 04-Langmeyer*
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
12
|
9
|
Steel City Select Showcase - Kurtz*
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Wolfpack 04-Hysong*
|
1
|
3
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
9
|
1
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select - Teal*
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 23
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
11
|
5
|
Passion Softball 16U*
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
4
|
0
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03/04*
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
Ohio Lasers Red 04*
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 10/20/19
10:25 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Ohio Outlaws 16U Premier Garroway*
|
4
|
5
|
Cincy Doom 16U Gold Gregory/Shepherd*
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Firecrackers Ohio 16U - Correll*
|
0
|
1
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
NJ Gators National*
|
2
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
9
|
2
|
Ohio Stingrays 04*
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
6
|
4
|
MI Batbusters - 16U McIntyre*
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
7
|
2
|
ICE 16U Lovins/Decker*
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
5
|
2
|
Team Pennsylvania - Prady 16U*
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 26
|
Ohio Outlaws - Rapp*
|
3
|
6
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
11
|
2
|
Bo Jackson Elite*
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nogay*
|
8
|
4
|
Northern KY Bandits Premier 03*
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Ohio Hawks 04-Langmeyer*
|
0
|
8
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Cincy Doom 15u Caudill*
|
8
|
12
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
1
|
0
|
Dexter Hurricanes 16U - Niswonger 03*
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
1
|
11
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
|
|
B40
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
8
|
3
|
Purple Haze 16u*
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
12
|
3
|
Triple crown royals-Hatfield*
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
2
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Ohio Usssa Pride 03 White*
|
4
|
11
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Ohio Outlaws - Nogay*
|
1
|
10
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
|
|
B45
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 20
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
11
|
1
|
Cincy Doom 16U Gold Gregory/Shepherd*
|
|
|
B46
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Madness 16U - Collins*
|
1
|
5
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
5
|
4
|
Team Ohio Red 04*
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Johnson
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:25 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton*
|
1
|
8
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio Wolfpack 03 Collins*
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 10/20/19
5:05 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
2
|
1
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER*
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 10/20/19
6:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Firecrackers PA-Griffin*
|
8
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws Harbold*
|
|
|