P2
|
Sat 03/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
1
|
2
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/16/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
7
|
0
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
1
|
9
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/16/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
8
|
1
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
7
|
7
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
1
|
5
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/16/19
12:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
2
|
3
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
4
|
2
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/23/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
4
|
4
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
4
|
1
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
1
|
1
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/23/19
11:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 1 (U6 / U8)
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
0
|
10
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/23/19
12:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
5
|
2
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/23/19
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
0
|
0
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/23/19
1:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
5
|
2
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 03/25/19
6:00 PM
|
Trion Recreation
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
2
|
1
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
|
|
P57
|
Mon 03/25/19
7:00 PM
|
Trion Recreation
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
5
|
2
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/13/19
4:30 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
2
|
5
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P66
|
Tue 04/16/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
7
|
0
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
|
|
P67
|
Tue 04/16/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
6
|
2
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/20/19
10:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
4
|
0
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
1
|
0
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Chickamauga - Field 3 (U10 / U12)
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
1
|
11
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Trion Recreation
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
6
|
3
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Trion Recreation
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
3
|
6
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/20/19
12:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
2
|
1
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 04/20/19
1:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
1
|
9
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
|
|
P26
|
Mon 04/22/19
6:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
0
|
6
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 04/25/19
6:00 PM
|
Trion Recreation
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
4
|
2
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 04/25/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
1
|
6
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 04/25/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
2
|
0
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
2
|
8
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
2
|
4
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
5
|
3
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
5
|
1
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 04/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
0
|
5
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
8
|
1
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
1
|
0
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 04/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
0
|
8
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
9
|
0
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 04/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
5
|
10
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 05/02/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
1
|
0
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 05/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
6
|
1
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Trion Recreation
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
0
|
3
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 05/04/19
10:00 AM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
0
|
8
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
|
|
P44
|
Mon 05/06/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 2 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
5
|
2
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
|
|
P48
|
Mon 05/06/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
|
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
|
|
P60
|
Mon 05/06/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
5
|
1
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 05/06/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 1 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
4
|
4
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 05/06/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
0
|
1
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
|
|
P43
|
Mon 05/06/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 2 (U6)
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
5
|
2
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
|
|
P63
|
Tue 05/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
2
|
3
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
|
|
P64
|
Tue 05/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
1
|
10
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 05/11/19
10:00 AM
|
Trion Recreation
|
Trion - Morrison U8
|
2
|
3
|
RYSA 8u Guess
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 05/11/19
11:00 AM
|
Trion Recreation
|
RYSA 8u McClung
|
10
|
1
|
Trion McKinney U8
|
|
|
P45
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
1
|
0
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
|
|
P58
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
1
|
0
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
|
|
P59
|
Mon 05/13/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 2 (U6)
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
2
|
0
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
8
|
1
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 2 (U6)
|
RYSA 8u Moore
|
2
|
2
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
|
|
P42
|
Mon 05/13/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
1
|
2
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Cline
|
4
|
7
|
RYSA 8u Shipley
|
|
|
P55
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
5
|
3
|
LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
|
|
P56
|
Tue 05/14/19
6:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 2 (U6)
|
Ridgeland Team 1 (8u)
|
0
|
1
|
LaFayette - Rebels
|
|
|
P53
|
Tue 05/14/19
7:00 PM
|
Ringgold Emberson Drive - Field 2 A 8u
|
RYSA 8u Team 3 UNK
|
2
|
0
|
LaFayette - Avenger
|
|
|
P54
|
Tue 05/14/19
7:00 PM
|
LaFayette Max Stoker - Field 3 (U8)
|
Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
2
|
7
|
LaFayette - Crush
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 05/14/19
7:15 PM
|
Chickamauga - Field 3 (U10 / U12)
|
RYSA - Atherton
|
0
|
1
|
Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
[4] RYSA 8u McClung
|
|
|
[5] RYSA 8u Cline
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2b
|
[9] LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
1
|
0
|
[10] RYSA 8u Shipley
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 05/18/19
10:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1a
|
[14] Chickamauga - U8 Strikers
|
|
|
[15] RYSA - Atherton
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
[2] Rock Springs - Grass Sharks
|
4
|
7
|
[3] LaFayette - Rebels
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2b
|
[7] Trion McKinney U8
|
0
|
1
|
[8] LaFayette - Avenger
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 05/18/19
11:00 AM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1a
|
[13] RYSA 8u Guess
|
|
|
[12] Trion - Morrison U8
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1b
|
[1] LaFayette - Crush
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2b
|
[6] RYSA 8u Moore
|
4
|
3
|
[9] LaFayette -Red Wolves
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 05/18/19
12:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 1a
|
[11] Rock Springs - Mean Green
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B9
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/19/19
2:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2b
|
Bracket Winner B11
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B10
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/19/19
3:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2b
|
[6] RYSA 8u Moore
|
3
|
0
|
[8] LaFayette - Avenger
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/19/19
4:00 PM
|
Rock Spring - Field 2b
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
[3] LaFayette - Rebels
|
|
|