Basketball

Boys 6th Grade/12U

Loudoun Invitational Tournament

May 17 - 19, 2019
VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:35 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main D1SA Spartans - Osterhaus/Dorsett
29 51 Slam City Ducks
P7 7:35 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main D1SA Spartans 2025 - Howard
26 59 VA Playmakers Black
P13 7:35 PM River Bend Middle School - Aux Gainesville Elite
61 15 Gainesville Griffins - C Team
P2 8:40 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Aux Loudoun Flexx - Durst
19 45 Nova Cavaliers
P4 8:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux D1SA Osterhaus/Lesando
29 41 Team Rebels Black
P15 8:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main SOLO6 Ackly
50 28 D1SA Spartans Shearin-Noel
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 10:10 AM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main FYBA SELECT
47 26 D1SA Osterhaus/Lesando
P3 12:20 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux D1SA Osterhaus / Crissman Black
55 45 SOLO6 Ackly
P8 12:20 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Nova Cavaliers
6 61 Slam City Ducks
P16 12:20 PM Brambleton Middle School - Aux FYBA SELECT
55 51 Team Rebels Black
P5 1:25 PM Belmont Ridge Middle School - Main WDBA 6th Grade
33 54 D1SA Spartans
P19 1:25 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main VA Playmakers Black
60 4 2025 D1SA Osterhaus Yellow
P18 2:30 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Team Rebels Grey
19 49 Gainesville Elite
P14 3:35 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main 2025 D1SA Osterhaus Yellow
14 44 D1SA Spartans 2025 - Howard
P6 4:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main Gainesville Griffins - C Team
17 47 Team Rebels Grey
P10 4:40 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main D1SA Spartans Shearin-Noel
14 46 D1SA Osterhaus / Crissman Black
P17 4:40 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Aux D1SA Spartans
64 6 Nova 94 12U Blue
P9 5:45 PM Eagle Ridge Middle School - Main D1SA Spartans - Osterhaus/Dorsett
46 19 Loudoun Flexx - Durst
P12 6:50 PM Smarts Middle School - Aux Nova 94 12U Blue
2 49 WDBA 6th Grade
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux FYBA SELECT
33 53 VA Playmakers Black
B2 8:30 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main D1SA Osterhaus / Crissman Black
26 60 D1SA Spartans
B6 9:35 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Team Rebels Black
54 13 D1SA Spartans 2025 - Howard
B7 9:35 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main SOLO6 Ackly
43 48 WDBA 6th Grade
B12 9:35 AM Smarts Middle School - Main D1SA Spartans Shearin-Noel
28 22 Nova 94 12U Blue
B13 9:35 AM Smarts Middle School - Aux Gainesville Griffins - C Team
34 35 2025 D1SA Osterhaus Yellow
B3 10:40 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux VA Playmakers Black
33 53 Slam City Ducks
B4 10:40 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main D1SA Spartans
53 17 Gainesville Elite
B8 11:45 AM Brambleton Middle School - Aux Team Rebels Black
48 45 D1SA Spartans - Osterhaus/Dorsett
B9 11:45 AM Brambleton Middle School - Main WDBA 6th Grade
37 36 Team Rebels Grey
B5 12:50 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Slam City Ducks
41 45 D1SA Spartans
B14 12:50 PM Smarts Middle School - Aux Loudoun Flexx - Durst
24 42 2025 D1SA Osterhaus Yellow
B10 1:55 PM Brambleton Middle School - Main Team Rebels Black
60 39 WDBA 6th Grade
B11 1:55 PM Smarts Middle School - Aux Nova Cavaliers
13 50 D1SA Osterhaus/Lesando