Soccer

2000-2001 Boys

SFP College Soccer Showcase

Apr 5 - 7, 2019
Sandusky, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
TSC Black Attack 3 0 0 5 8 3
Metro FC Rapids 00 2 0 1 8 10 2
AK Cleveland Elite 01 2 1 0 0 5 5
Valentis Primera B00 2 1 0 -4 3 7
Valentis Primera B01 2 1 0 -1 4 5
PSC Boys 01 2 1 0 4 7 3
AK Cleveland Elite 00 1 1 1 5 10 5
Ohio Extreme 01 1 2 0 -2 4 6
Ohio Extreme 00 1 2 0 -3 3 6
AMFC 0 3 0 -8 3 11
SP Soccer Academy 2001 Boys Elite 0 4 0 -4 5 9

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 AK Cleveland Elite 00
7 1 Valentis Primera B00
P1 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 SP Soccer Academy 2001 Boys Elite
2 3 TSC Black Attack
P5 11:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 AMFC
2 3 Valentis Primera B01
P3 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 3 AK Cleveland Elite 01
3 1 Ohio Extreme 01
P4 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 PSC Boys 01
0 2 Metro FC Rapids 00
P11 12:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 Ohio Extreme 00
0 1 Valentis Primera B00
P6 3:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 Ohio Extreme 00
1 4 PSC Boys 01
P8 3:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 3 AMFC
0 6 Metro FC Rapids 00
P10 3:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 AK Cleveland Elite 00
1 2 TSC Black Attack
P7 5:00 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 SP Soccer Academy 2001 Boys Elite
1 2 AK Cleveland Elite 01
P9 5:00 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 Ohio Extreme 01
0 1 Valentis Primera B01
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 Valentis Primera B00
1 0 SP Soccer Academy 2001 Boys Elite
P18 10:30 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 Valentis Primera B01
0 3 PSC Boys 01
P13 12:00 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 SP Soccer Academy 2001 Boys Elite
2 3 Ohio Extreme 01
P14 12:00 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 3 AK Cleveland Elite 00
2 2 Metro FC Rapids 00
P16 12:00 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 AMFC
1 2 Ohio Extreme 00
P15 1:30 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 AK Cleveland Elite 01
0 3 TSC Black Attack

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division