Soccer

U14 Girls

Cedar Point Coaster Classic

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Sandusky, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Puslinch U14 Girls 3 0 0 9 16 3
Club X United 05' G 2 1 0 2 5 3
AP GGOG 0 3 0 -8 1 13
Pool 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
FDSC Fusion 2 1 0 2 4 2
Columbus United G05B 1 1 1 -1 3 4
2005 SWM Kickers U14 Girls 1 2 0 0 4 4
Pool 3
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
COlumbus United G06A 3 0 0 6 9 1
Appleseed Premier U14 Girls 1 1 1 3 8 1
Dragons F.C 0 3 0 -10 0 16
Pool 4
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mahoning Valley Select 2 0 1 6 7 1
Oakville Soccer Club GU14B 1 1 1 -3 2 5
Cobras FC 0 3 0 -6 2 8

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 Puslinch U14 Girls
3 0 Club X United 05' G
P2 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 6 FDSC Fusion
1 0 2005 SWM Kickers U14 Girls
P7 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 Dragons F.C
0 6 COlumbus United G06A
P8 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 9 Mahoning Valley Select
1 1 Oakville Soccer Club GU14B
P4 12:40 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 4 Oakville Soccer Club GU14B
1 0 Cobras FC
P5 12:40 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 AP GGOG
1 9 Puslinch U14 Girls
P6 12:40 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 3 Columbus United G05B
0 2 FDSC Fusion
P3 3:00 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 COlumbus United G06A
1 0 Appleseed Premier U14 Girls
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 2005 SWM Kickers U14 Girls
2 3 Columbus United G05B
P12 9:10 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 3 Cobras FC
0 3 Mahoning Valley Select
P17 9:10 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 9 FDSC Fusion
1 2 COlumbus United G06A
P9 10:20 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 Club X United 05' G
1 0 AP GGOG
P18 10:20 AM Sports Force Parks - Field 9 Columbus United G05B
0 0 Appleseed Premier U14 Girls
P15 1:50 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 5 Puslinch U14 Girls
4 2 Cobras FC
P16 1:50 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 6 2005 SWM Kickers U14 Girls
2 0 Dragons F.C
P13 4:10 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 Club X United 05' G
4 0 Oakville Soccer Club GU14B
P14 4:10 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 3 AP GGOG
0 3 Mahoning Valley Select
P11 5:20 PM Sports Force Parks - Field 1 Appleseed Premier U14 Girls
8 0 Dragons F.C

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
Bracket Winner B2
Champion